RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RPI Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Troy, New York
Engineers
110 8th St, Troy, New York, 12180, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Matthew Nafie
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 3rd 2013, 12:08am
Comments
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
- Feb 2, 2013
Hanover, NH, US
Timing/Results by:
Lancer Timing Services - NH - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption
Bentley
Colby-Sawyer
Dartmouth
Hartford
Keene State
Middlebury
Mt Holyoke
Naval Academy Prep School
New England College (NH)
Quinnipiac
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
St Anselm
Unattached
Vermont
Westfield State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m 60M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buskey, Brett
10
Dartmouth
06.92
nwi
1
2
Wright, Donovan
9
Naval Academy Pr
07.05
nwi
1
3
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
9
Bentley
07.10
nwi
1
4
Holtzman, Bryan
11
Middlebury
07.14
nwi
1
5
Diggs, Ansu
12
Hartford
07.21
nwi
1
6
Madera, Zachery
11
Westfield State
07.23
nwi
1
7
Bain, Will
10
Middlebury
07.24
nwi
1
8
Murphy, John
11
Westfield State
07.30
nwi
1
Mens 60m 60M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buskey, Brett
10
Dartmouth
07.05
nwi
1
2
Holtzman, Bryan
11
Middlebury
07.09
nwi
3
3
Wright, Donovan
9
Naval Academy Pr
07.15
nwi
4
4
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
9
Bentley
07.16
nwi
1
5
Bain, Will
10
Middlebury
07.22
nwi
3
6
Madera, Zachery
11
Westfield State
07.25
nwi
5
7
Diggs, Ansu
12
Hartford
07.28
nwi
2
8
Murphy, John
11
Westfield State
07.32
nwi
4
9
Parker, Fritz
10
Middlebury
07.33
nwi
4
10
Gibson, Timothy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.35
nwi
1
11
Fenlon, Matt
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.40
nwi
6
12
Silber, Stephen
11
Rensselaer Polyt
07.41
nwi
5
13
Willy, James
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.44
nwi
6
14
Abraham, John
9
Dartmouth
07.44
nwi
6
15
Clements, Devon
10
Westfield State
07.45
nwi
5
15
Bota, Ryan
10
Westfield State
07.45
nwi
6
17
Clements, Brendon
9
Naval Academy Pr
07.46
nwi
5
18
Ho, Martin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.49
nwi
4
19
Dileo, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
07.51
nwi
3
20
Headrick, Andrew
9
Middlebury
07.57
nwi
3
21
Parnell, Kevin
12
Westfield State
07.60
nwi
1
22
Hoey, Drew
10
Bentley
07.62
nwi
1
23
Ingram, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.62
nwi
2
24
Sayce, Steven
9
Colby-Sawyer
07.66
nwi
3
25
Paquin, Theodore
11
Colby-Sawyer
07.68
nwi
5
26
Keeler, Charles
10
Colby-Sawyer
07.71
nwi
3
27
Anderson, Ryan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
07.74
nwi
6
28
Aimakhu, Ayomide
10
New England Coll
07.75
nwi
2
29
Barker, Aaron
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.77
nwi
4
30
Forbes, Kyle
9
Assumption
07.80
nwi
1
31
Fiacco, Michael
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.80
nwi
2
32
Nickerson, Allen
9
Colby-Sawyer
07.85
nwi
4
33
Holmes, Zach
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.93
nwi
5
34
Dubuc, Kyle
11
Assumption
07.98
nwi
2
34
Forbes, Cody
9
Assumption
07.98
nwi
3
36
Welch, Lukas
9
Colby-Sawyer
08.00
nwi
1
37
Vaccaro, Tom
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.07
nwi
6
38
Davis, Kieran
12
Rensselaer Polyt
08.11
nwi
6
39
Neumann, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
08.15
nwi
4
40
Adediran, Emmanuel
9
Bentley
08.24
nwi
5
--
Foster, Rasheed
9
Colby-Sawyer
FS
nwi
2
Mens 200m 200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Jalil
11
Dartmouth
22.83
nwi
1
2
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
9
Bentley
22.96
nwi
3
3
Parker, Fritz
10
Middlebury
22.97
nwi
1
4
Wagner, Edward
9
Dartmouth
23.13
nwi
1
5
Diggs, Ansu
12
Hartford
23.25
nwi
2
6
Buskey, Brett
10
Dartmouth
23.27
nwi
1
7
Brady, Jonathan
11
Dartmouth
23.33
nwi
1
8
Madera, Zachery
11
Westfield State
23.51
nwi
2
9
Murphy, John
11
Westfield State
23.53
nwi
2
10
Willy, James
9
Rensselaer Polyt
23.54
nwi
2
11
Graham, Gario
12
Hartford
23.58
nwi
2
12
Corcoran, Brendan
12
Westfield State
23.65
nwi
4
13
Bota, Ryan
10
Westfield State
23.68
nwi
4
14
Evanter, Jacob
12
Dartmouth
23.76
nwi
3
15
Iosebashvili, Michael
11
Hartford
23.82
nwi
4
16
Roper, Ralph
11
Hartford
23.89
nwi
4
17
Gibson, Timothy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
23.96
nwi
5
18
Clements, Brendon
9
Naval Academy Pr
24.06
nwi
3
19
Iannone, Anthony
9
Assumption
24.23
nwi
9
20
Casey, Jared
11
Hartford
24.28
nwi
3
21
Correia, Joey
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.45
nwi
5
22
Ho, Martin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
24.51
nwi
6
23
Sanford, Devin
9
Keene State
24.56
nwi
5
24
Barker, Aaron
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.59
nwi
6
25
Sayce, Steven
9
Colby-Sawyer
24.62
nwi
6
26
Hoey, Drew
10
Bentley
24.69
nwi
5
27
Asamoah, Ben
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.69
nwi
7
28
Parnell, Kevin
12
Westfield State
24.80
nwi
6
29
Paquin, Theodore
11
Colby-Sawyer
24.89
nwi
4
30
King, Tyler
10
Keene State
24.89
nwi
5
31
Forbes, Kyle
9
Assumption
24.89
nwi
8
32
Ingram, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
25.09
nwi
8
33
Dileo, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
25.16
nwi
6
34
Watson, Taylor
9
Dartmouth
25.19
nwi
3
35
Nickerson, Allen
9
Colby-Sawyer
25.50
nwi
7
36
Forbes, Cody
9
Assumption
25.50
nwi
8
37
Anderson, Ryan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
25.55
nwi
7
38
Holmes, Zach
9
Rensselaer Polyt
25.60
nwi
8
39
Eason, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
25.97
nwi
8
40
Welch, Lukas
9
Colby-Sawyer
25.99
nwi
7
41
Martino, Joseph
9
Keene State
26.22
nwi
6
42
Dubuc, Kyle
11
Assumption
26.32
nwi
9
--
Wright, Donovan
9
Naval Academy Pr
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 400m 400M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Jalil
11
Dartmouth
50.96
1
2
Wagner, Edward
9
Dartmouth
51.06
1
3
Brady, Jonathan
11
Dartmouth
51.45
1
4
Tahtamoni, Eric
9
Hartford
51.64
2
5
Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin
12
Dartmouth
51.93
2
6
Graham, Gario
12
Hartford
52.05
3
7
Pullerits, Chris
10
Dartmouth
52.48
3
8
Bryant, John
9
Naval Academy Pr
52.54
2
9
Solivan, Carmelo
10
Westfield State
52.79
2
10
Rooney, Patrick
12
Middlebury
52.92
1
11
Sanford, Devin
9
Keene State
53.05
3
12
Cushman, Brandon
9
Middlebury
53.70
2
13
Whitney, Skylar
9
Westfield State
55.05
4
14
Doxey, Kevin
12
Hartford
55.05
4
15
King, Tyler
10
Keene State
55.29
3
16
Grimaldo, Joseph
10
Assumption
55.53
5
17
Quitzau, Erik
11
Hartford
56.74
4
18
Doyon, Ethan
9
Westfield State
57.11
5
19
Schoenthaler, Calvin
9
Westfield State
57.27
4
20
Paquin, Dan
9
St Anselm
57.85
5
21
Martino, Joseph
9
Keene State
59.44
4
Mens 500m 500M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scanlon, John
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:06.43
1
2
Zirngibl, Lukas
11
Dartmouth
1:06.46
1
3
Cornacchione, Louis
12
Middlebury
1:06.94
1
4
Correia, Joey
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:08.10
3
5
Rodriguez, Chris
12
Hartford
1:08.11
1
6
Vanderzee, Zach
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:08.43
4
7
Connolly, Christian
10
Bentley
1:09.10
3
8
Watson, Taylor
9
Dartmouth
1:09.17
4
9
Nafie, Matthew
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.21
2
10
Ellis, Samuel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.68
4
11
Mailloux, Michael
11
Westfield State
1:09.85
2
12
Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.88
3
13
Delaney, Alex
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.98
3
14
Chiappetta, Paul
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:10.19
4
15
Russell, David
10
Middlebury
1:10.20
2
16
Neumann, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:10.83
5
17
Asamoah, Ben
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:11.24
5
18
Stackhouse, Mike
9
Westfield State
1:11.30
4
19
Dupont, Kevan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:11.40
5
20
Gibbons, Will
12
Middlebury
1:11.52
6
21
Carroll, Joey
10
Bentley
1:11.91
2
22
Accuosti, Thomas
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.14
5
23
Khondlar, Shams
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:14.48
5
24
Eason, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:14.81
6
25
Wayne, James
10
New England Coll
1:15.55
6
26
Nakamura, Taiki
9
New England Coll
1:16.54
6
27
Davis, Kieran
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:18.45
5
28
Papandrea, Dominik
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:19.61
6
--
MacLean, Michael
9
Hartford
DNF
3
--
Lawrence, Wayne
12
Hartford
DQ
2
--
Landry, Dylan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
DQ
1
Mens 800m 800M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Widzgowski, Ryan
11
Keene State
1:57.55
1
2
Swersky, Roberto
9
Naval Academy Pr
1:57.57
1
3
Schaaf, Wilder
12
Middlebury
1:57.79
1
4
Moussamih, Matthew
9
Westfield State
2:00.01
1
5
Fierimonte, Tony
10
Assumption
2:00.17
1
6
Hetzler, Peter
11
Middlebury
2:00.92
1
7
Cartwright, Samuel
9
Middlebury
2:01.20
1
8
Kipkorir, Gilbert
9
Middlebury
2:06.81
1
9
Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon
9
Keene State
2:07.06
1
10
Swain, Nicholas
9
Keene State
2:07.95
1
11
Borden, Jay
11
Keene State
2:08.54
1
12
Riendeau, Nick
11
Keene State
2:08.65
1
13
Busque, John
11
Hartford
2:09.93
1
14
Giglia, Jian
11
Keene State
2:12.73
1
15
Swenson, Kevin
10
Assumption
2:30.18
1
16
CATOZZI, ERIC
11
New England Coll
2:44.80
1
Mens 1000m 1000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terwilliger, Jack
9
Dartmouth
2:32.73
1
2
Frissora, Anthony
12
Westfield State
2:33.17
1
3
Gumina, Tyler
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:33.32
1
4
Carey, Joe
10
Dartmouth
2:33.65
1
5
Hebble, Patrick
12
Middlebury
2:33.98
1
6
Craft, Sam
12
Middlebury
2:34.03
1
7
Carpinello, Lucas
9
Middlebury
2:34.13
1
8
Condon, Patrick
12
Rensselaer Polyt
2:34.94
1
9
Lee, Anthony
12
Middlebury
2:35.22
1
10
Kunze, Jarrett
12
Rensselaer Polyt
2:35.27
1
11
O'Leary, Thomas
9
Vermont
2:37.26
1
12
Fairbanks, Cameron
11
Westfield State
2:38.58
1
13
Fernandez, Daniel
9
Hartford
2:40.08
1
14
Love, Jamie
11
Vermont
2:41.78
1
15
Parece, Kenneth
9
Westfield State
2:41.86
1
16
Andersen, Pete
12
Middlebury
2:42.75
1
17
Smith, Alex
9
Assumption
2:44.33
1
18
Russell, David
10
Middlebury
2:44.82
1
19
Comerford, Sean
11
Westfield State
2:48.78
1
20
Hoye, Michael
9
Assumption
2:52.59
1
21
Wayne, James
10
New England Coll
2:56.59
1
22
Hawes, Nicholas
9
Westfield State
2:57.53
1
23
Youngquist, Adam
9
Keene State
2:58.40
1
24
Vaccaro, Tom
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3:06.22
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Widzgowski, Ryan
11
Keene State
4:15.75
1
2
Davies, Jack
12
Middlebury
4:16.04
1
3
Schaaf, Wilder
12
Middlebury
4:16.19
1
4
Lee, Anthony
12
Middlebury
4:20.61
1
5
Plunkett, Malcom
Unattached
4:21.65
1
6
Wood, Kevin
11
Middlebury
4:22.68
1
7
Gurney, Peter
Unattached
4:24.34
1
8
Cartwright, Samuel
9
Middlebury
4:25.30
1
9
Lawrence, Wayne
12
Hartford
4:25.90
1
10
Richardson, Alec
9
Naval Academy Pr
4:26.86
1
11
Fierimonte, Tony
10
Assumption
4:27.43
1
12
Parker, Bobby
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:28.88
1
13
Anderstrom, Aaron
9
Vermont
4:29.54
1
14
Debronsky, Michael
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4:30.94
1
15
Davis, Charles
9
Hartford
4:31.06
1
16
Perry, Mark
9
Middlebury
4:31.92
1
17
Giuliani, Bobby
12
Hartford
4:34.01
1
18
Skelly, Michael
9
Westfield State
4:34.15
1
19
LaMarre, Robert
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:34.29
1
20
Choiniere, Jonathan
10
Hartford
4:34.77
1
21
Bunnell, Ben
9
Colby-Sawyer
4:34.98
1
22
Busque, John
11
Hartford
4:35.53
1
23
Borden, Jay
11
Keene State
4:35.77
1
24
Getabecha, Melake
12
Middlebury
4:36.23
1
25
Siddique, Bashir
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:36.26
1
26
Shepard, Daniel
10
Westfield State
4:38.58
1
27
Malek, Paul
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:40.18
1
28
Whaling, Barrett
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:40.73
1
29
Kellher, Michael
11
Westfield State
4:41.25
1
30
Dwyer, Andrew
11
Hartford
4:43.20
1
31
Frank, Joseph
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:44.78
1
32
Riendeau, Nick
11
Keene State
4:46.32
1
33
Livote, Joseph
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4:48.48
1
34
Youngquist, Adam
9
Keene State
4:54.21
1
35
Martinez, Edward
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:57.51
1
36
Kaya, Okan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
5:01.11
1
37
Schopf, Alex
10
Westfield State
5:23.37
1
38
CATOZZI, ERIC
11
New England Coll
5:49.57
1
--
Plankey, Christopher
10
Keene State
DNF
1
--
Parkinson, Jordan
12
Bentley
DNF
1
Mens 3000m 3000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Messer, John
Unattached
8:41.48
1
2
Davies, Jack
12
Middlebury
8:41.95
1
3
Cavanaugh, Patrick
12
Rensselaer Polyt
8:42.43
1
4
Quinn, Sean
11
Rensselaer Polyt
8:44.83
1
5
Paquette, Thomas
12
Keene State
8:46.96
1
6
Geithner, Peter
9
Dartmouth
8:47.39
1
7
Neely, Taylor
9
Dartmouth
8:55.89
1
8
Matt, Sebastian
9
Middlebury
9:05.55
1
9
Patterson, Hayden
9
Keene State
9:09.23
1
10
Bunnell, Hayden
11
Colby-Sawyer
9:11.57
1
11
Levitz, Benjamin
12
Rensselaer Polyt
9:12.55
1
12
Satterfield, Derek
10
Middlebury
9:17.88
1
13
Wilk, Chance
12
Keene State
9:21.69
1
14
Rabasco, Mark
9
Keene State
9:25.73
1
15
Lutke, John-Scott
11
Assumption
9:26.45
1
16
Jones, Charlie
10
Middlebury
9:27.44
1
17
Morse, Kevin
9
St Anselm
9:31.48
1
18
Burns, Patrick
9
Westfield State
9:34.91
1
19
Schwartz, Brad
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9:38.75
1
20
Gonnella, Matthew
10
St Anselm
9:39.86
1
21
Helminski, Christopher
9
Hartford
9:40.71
1
22
Gross, Zachary
9
Westfield State
9:42.42
1
23
Haddad, Chris
9
Bentley
9:50.43
1
24
Connolly, Justin
9
Westfield State
9:52.57
1
25
Chichester, Chris
Unattached
9:53.59
1
26
Shea, Timothy
9
Westfield State
9:53.77
1
27
DeBroff, Max
9
Bentley
10:04.24
1
--
Allread, Wyatt
10
Bentley
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles 60M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kallur, Martin
Unattached
08.09
nwi
1
2
Evanter, Jacob
12
Dartmouth
08.22
nwi
1
3
Chu, Kevin
11
Middlebury
08.32
nwi
1
4
Kastner, David
12
Rensselaer Polyt
08.45
nwi
1
5
Katz, Daniel
9
Dartmouth
08.58
nwi
1
6
Fram, Stuart
12
Middlebury
08.70
nwi
1
7
Quitzau, Erik
11
Hartford
08.73
nwi
1
8
Shortsleeve, Taylor
10
Middlebury
08.81
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles 60M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kallur, Martin
Unattached
08.11
nwi
4
2
Evanter, Jacob
12
Dartmouth
08.37
nwi
1
3
Chu, Kevin
11
Middlebury
08.42
nwi
2
4
Katz, Daniel
9
Dartmouth
08.42
nwi
3
5
Kastner, David
12
Rensselaer Polyt
08.48
nwi
3
6
Fram, Stuart
12
Middlebury
08.73
nwi
2
7
Shortsleeve, Taylor
10
Middlebury
08.82
nwi
2
8
Quitzau, Erik
11
Hartford
08.88
nwi
4
9
Simon, Ed
9
Vermont
08.93
nwi
1
10
Ellis, Samuel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
08.99
nwi
1
11
Bryant, John
9
Naval Academy Pr
09.00
nwi
3
12
Blelloch, Nick
9
Middlebury
09.15
nwi
1
13
Davis, Kieran
12
Rensselaer Polyt
09.34
nwi
1
14
Lynch, James
9
Middlebury
09.48
nwi
4
15
Iannone, Anthony
9
Assumption
09.49
nwi
4
16
Godette, Travon
9
Westfield State
09.51
nwi
3
17
Hunsaker, Todd
9
Middlebury
09.52
nwi
2
18
Niedzwiecki, Brian
9
Assumption
09.56
nwi
3
19
Fiacco, Michael
10
Rensselaer Polyt
09.63
nwi
4
20
Accuosti, Thomas
12
Rensselaer Polyt
09.81
nwi
4
21
Baker, David
9
Westfield State
09.84
nwi
1
22
Parent, Tyler
11
Vermont
10.09
nwi
2
23
Simons, Conor
9
Middlebury
10.16
nwi
3
24
Neumann, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.22
nwi
2
25
Vaccaro, Tom
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.66
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay 4x200M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casey
,
Diggs
,
Graham
,
Tahtamon
Hartford
1:33.07
1
2
Willy
,
Silber
,
Fenlon
,
Scanlon
Rensselaer Polyt
1:33.11
1
3
Bain
,
Chu
,
Bent
,
Headrick
Middlebury
1:34.83
1
4
Doxey
,
Iosebash
,
Quitzau
,
Roper
Hartford
1:37.55
1
5
Dubuc
,
Forbes
,
Forbes
,
Hoye
Assumption
1:37.72
1
Mens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaulieu
,
Bishop
,
Brady
,
Wagner
Dartmouth
3:25.22
1
2
Nafie
,
Delaney
,
Ayuk Ebo
,
Landry
Rensselaer Polyt
3:27.88
1
3
Cornacch
,
Parker
,
Hetzler
,
Rooney
Middlebury
3:28.32
1
4
Davis
,
Fernande
,
Giuliani
,
Lawrence
Hartford
3:37.11
1
5
Widzgows
,
Plankey
,
Sanford
,
Patterso
Keene State
3:38.06
2
6
Swersky
,
Bryant
,
Clements
,
Richards
Naval Academy Pr
3:38.16
2
7
Fierimon
,
Grimaldo
,
Hoye
,
Niedzwie
Assumption
3:50.63
3
8
Davis-O'
,
Wilkie
,
Borden
,
Sears
Keene State
3:53.90
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Filiano, Dom
11
Dartmouth
16.46m
(54'0)
1
2
Keach, Benjamin
10
Keene State
14.76m
(48'5)
1
3
Socci, Jesse
10
Colby-Sawyer
14.53m
(47'8)
1
4
Kaczmarek, Samuel
9
Hartford
14.10m
(46'3)
1
5
Hayes, Devan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
13.77m
(45'2)
1
6
Ehrhardt, Justin
12
Westfield State
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
7
Hill, Dante
10
Keene State
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
8
Chiulli, John
10
Bentley
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
9
Plunkett, Daniel
9
Middlebury
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
10
Hill, DeVaughan
9
Keene State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
11
Lucia, Anthony
9
Westfield State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
12
Parent, Tyler
11
Vermont
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
13
Matthews, Frederick
9
Keene State
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
14
Fodera, Anthony
10
Westfield State
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
15
Morrissey, Jordan
9
Bentley
10.77m
(35'4)
1
16
Elmer, Phillip
11
Keene State
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
17
O'Neil, Brendan
11
Assumption
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
18
Underwood, Jonathan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
19
Drown, Ryan
11
Colby-Sawyer
10.16m
(33'4)
1
20
Freeman, Andrew
St Anselm
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
--
Yeastedt, Tyler
9
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Servino, Thomas
10
Dartmouth
16.79m
(55'1)
1
2
Filiano, Dom
11
Dartmouth
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
3
Ehrhardt, Justin
12
Westfield State
15.14m
(49'8)
1
4
Hayes, Devan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
5
Keach, Benjamin
10
Keene State
14.10m
(46'3)
1
6
Matthews, Frederick
9
Keene State
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
7
McWilliams, David
11
Rensselaer Polyt
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
8
Giampa, Cody
12
Assumption
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
9
Palazzo, Robert
9
Keene State
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
10
Yeastedt, Tyler
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
11
Hill, DeVaughan
9
Keene State
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
12
Elmer, Phillip
11
Keene State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
13
Socci, Jesse
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.23m
(36'10)
1
14
Plunkett, Daniel
9
Middlebury
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
15
Fodera, Anthony
10
Westfield State
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
16
Underwood, Jonathan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
17
Lucia, Anthony
9
Westfield State
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Godette, Travon
9
Westfield State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Shortsleeve, Taylor
10
Middlebury
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Robinson, Deklan
9
Middlebury
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Silber, Stephen
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Laurin, Sam
9
Westfield State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Fitzgibbon, Robert
12
Westfield State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Simon, Ed
9
Vermont
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Galan Donlo, Diego
10
Middlebury
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Paquin, Theodore
11
Colby-Sawyer
1.73m
(5'8)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
9
Bentley
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Ciabattoni, Dan
12
Vermont
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
3
Latour, John
9
Westfield State
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
4
Bent, Dan
12
Middlebury
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Deklan
9
Middlebury
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
6
Parent, Tyler
11
Vermont
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Hichens, Connor
9
Bentley
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Niemiec, Robert
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
9
Silber, Stephen
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Ellis, Samuel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Goodwin, Andre
9
Hartford
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Fenlon, Matt
9
Rensselaer Polyt
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
12
Drobac, Alec
9
Middlebury
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
14
Gibson, Timothy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Accuosti, Thomas
12
Rensselaer Polyt
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Simon, Ed
9
Vermont
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Tomlin, John
10
Westfield State
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
18
Niedzwiecki, Brian
9
Assumption
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Laurin, Sam
9
Westfield State
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
20
Clements, Devon
10
Westfield State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Alston, Abdul-Wali
12
Westfield State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
21
Pepper, Robert
9
Hartford
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Lynch, James
9
Middlebury
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
24
Davis, Kieran
12
Rensselaer Polyt
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
25
Starbird, Taylor
9
Keene State
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Chase, V
11
Vermont
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, John
9
Naval Academy Pr
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Pepper, Robert
9
Hartford
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Hichens, Connor
9
Bentley
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Tomlin, John
10
Westfield State
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Goodwin, Andre
9
Hartford
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Chase, V
11
Vermont
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Starbird, Taylor
9
Keene State
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Niemiec, Robert
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
9
Latour, John
9
Westfield State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Laurin, Sam
9
Westfield State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brunoforte, Michael
9
Naval Academy Pr
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Gauger, Thomas
12
Westfield State
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
3
Drablos, Jonathan
9
Naval Academy Pr
4.27m
(14'0)
1
4
Chevalier, Sam
10
Vermont
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
5
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
6
McCallum, Jason
11
Middlebury
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
7
Parent, Tyler
11
Vermont
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
8
Harrold, Kyle
12
Middlebury
3.81m
(12'6)
1
9
Delisle, Zachary
9
Westfield State
3.81m
(12'6)
1
10
Fenlon, Matt
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.66m
(12'0)
1
11
Rosa, Levi
10
Rensselaer Polyt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
--
Donnelly, Christopher
9
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Dominique, Wesley
9
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Simons, Conor
9
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellis, Samuel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m 60M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Brianna
9
Naval Academy Pr
07.85
nwi
1
2
Aguiar, Toni
9
Dartmouth
07.91
nwi
1
3
Simons, Alea
9
Quinnipiac
07.95
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Kafesha
9
Hartford
07.97
nwi
1
5
Henry, Lauren
9
Middlebury
08.05
nwi
1
6
Stabile, Samantha
11
Quinnipiac
08.09
nwi
1
7
Montello, Chelsea
9
Middlebury
08.12
nwi
1
8
Aluc, Aika
9
Hartford
08.22
nwi
1
Womens 60m 60M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aguiar, Toni
9
Dartmouth
07.97
nwi
5
2
Moore, Brianna
9
Naval Academy Pr
08.11
nwi
4
3
Simons, Alea
9
Quinnipiac
08.13
nwi
5
4
Thomas, Kafesha
9
Hartford
08.14
nwi
4
5
Stabile, Samantha
11
Quinnipiac
08.15
nwi
3
6
Henry, Lauren
9
Middlebury
08.16
nwi
1
7
Aluc, Aika
9
Hartford
08.24
nwi
1
8
Montello, Chelsea
9
Middlebury
08.24
nwi
2
9
Modeste, Merrica
10
Hartford
08.26
nwi
3
10
McGuirk, Emma
10
Middlebury
08.42
nwi
4
11
Brown, Breyon
9
Colby-Sawyer
08.43
nwi
5
12
Morris, Alexandra
9
Middlebury
08.44
nwi
2
13
Jarvis, Nadia
9
Quinnipiac
08.45
nwi
2
14
Brantley, Jocelyn
10
Hartford
08.46
nwi
4
15
Motulsky, Margo
9
Middlebury
08.46
nwi
5
16
Faunce, Megan
11
Westfield State
08.49
nwi
5
17
Campbell, Amy
11
Westfield State
08.57
nwi
3
18
Malone, Patricia
9
Assumption
08.62
nwi
2
19
Lilly, Melanie
10
Bentley
08.64
nwi
2
20
Satterwhite, Racquel
Unattached
08.73
nwi
3
21
Sobolewski, Sara
11
Middlebury
08.79
nwi
1
22
Edge, Desiree
12
Rensselaer Polyt
08.80
nwi
1
23
Kaselow, Jocelyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.83
nwi
2
24
Smith, Caroline
9
Colby-Sawyer
08.84
nwi
3
25
Tang, Amelia
11
Mt Holyoke
08.97
nwi
4
26
Ngai, Gwendolyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
09.09
nwi
5
27
Moore, Georgia
9
Assumption
09.19
nwi
5
28
Flynn, Kaitlyn
11
Quinnipiac
09.27
nwi
1
29
Guttermuth, Michelle
9
Bentley
09.33
nwi
3
30
Castillo, Alexandra
9
St Anselm
09.36
nwi
4
31
Carefoot, Kasandra
9
Assumption
09.36
nwi
2
32
Poitras, Katie
10
Westfield State
09.43
nwi
1
33
Theriault, Tessa
9
St Anselm
09.74
nwi
4
34
Leso, Allison
9
St Anselm
09.80
nwi
3
35
Richos, Alexis
9
Colby-Sawyer
10.08
nwi
4
Womens 200m 200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aguiar, Toni
9
Dartmouth
26.24
nwi
1
2
Appiagyei, Priscilla
12
Hartford
26.49
nwi
2
3
Coklow, Camille
9
Mt Holyoke
26.64
nwi
1
4
Bonham, Natalie
12
Hartford
26.71
nwi
1
5
Harrison, Tiffany
10
Hartford
26.73
nwi
2
6
Moore, Brianna
9
Naval Academy Pr
26.85
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Kafesha
9
Hartford
26.92
nwi
3
8
Gulino, Marie
11
Westfield State
26.95
nwi
3
9
Morris, Alexandra
9
Middlebury
26.99
nwi
2
10
Hanson, Stephanie
12
Hartford
27.20
nwi
7
11
Aluc, Aika
9
Hartford
27.20
nwi
3
12
Tomasi, Tova
12
Vermont
27.37
nwi
3
13
Cheatham, Rebecca
11
Hartford
27.38
nwi
4
14
Jarvis, Nadia
9
Quinnipiac
27.59
nwi
2
15
Marciano, Nina
10
Mt Holyoke
27.70
nwi
5
16
Brantley, Jocelyn
10
Hartford
27.79
nwi
5
17
Campbell, Amy
11
Westfield State
27.95
nwi
4
18
Gaetani, Dana
9
Vermont
28.00
nwi
4
19
Modeste, Merrica
10
Hartford
28.01
nwi
4
20
Faunce, Megan
11
Westfield State
28.15
nwi
4
21
Lilly, Melanie
10
Bentley
28.15
nwi
8
22
Danner, Morgan
Unattached
28.22
nwi
3
23
Osuntuyi, Opeyemi
9
Hartford
28.46
nwi
5
24
Redhead, Keshia
12
Hartford
28.57
nwi
7
25
Sobolewski, Sara
11
Middlebury
28.85
nwi
2
26
Murray, Cassie
10
Rensselaer Polyt
28.99
nwi
5
27
Brown, Breyon
9
Colby-Sawyer
29.04
nwi
8
28
Leahy, Olivia
9
Bentley
29.04
nwi
7
29
Edge, Desiree
12
Rensselaer Polyt
29.17
nwi
7
30
Dominick, Catherine
9
Vermont
29.19
nwi
5
31
Kershaw, Taren
11
Bentley
29.33
nwi
6
32
Satterwhite, Racquel
Unattached
29.39
nwi
1
33
Piscatelli, Heather
9
Bentley
29.49
nwi
6
34
Fellers, Lauren
11
Rensselaer Polyt
29.49
nwi
8
35
Kaselow, Jocelyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
29.63
nwi
6
36
Tang, Amelia
11
Mt Holyoke
29.67
nwi
5
37
Maloney, Karly
10
Westfield State
29.71
nwi
4
38
Benik, Analee
9
Keene State
29.83
nwi
9
38
Sagar, Molly
9
Mt Holyoke
29.83
nwi
6
40
Bridgman, Ellen
9
Vermont
29.91
nwi
6
41
O'Connell, Kristen
9
Keene State
30.10
nwi
9
42
Flynn, Kaitlyn
11
Quinnipiac
30.19
nwi
9
43
Malone, Patricia
9
Assumption
30.59
nwi
10
44
Ngai, Gwendolyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
30.64
nwi
8
45
Basirat, Sanni
10
St Anselm
30.72
nwi
11
46
Equitz, Delia
11
Bentley
30.78
nwi
9
47
Mansfield, Avery
10
Keene State
31.07
nwi
6
48
Toscano, Alissa
10
Keene State
31.12
nwi
7
49
Lougee, Catrina
12
New England Coll
31.23
nwi
8
50
Ashburne, Alexandra
9
St Anselm
31.45
nwi
10
51
Guttermuth, Michelle
9
Bentley
31.52
nwi
10
52
Moore, Georgia
9
Assumption
31.73
nwi
11
53
Dinardi, Nicolina
12
Rensselaer Polyt
31.82
nwi
10
54
Poitras, Katie
10
Westfield State
32.14
nwi
9
55
Carefoot, Kasandra
9
Assumption
32.22
nwi
10
56
Ashburne, Olivia
9
St Anselm
33.39
nwi
11
--
Lincoln, Cassie
10
Assumption
DQ
nwi
7
Womens 400m 400M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meech, Jennifer
9
Dartmouth
57.54
1
2
Kurkul, Alexandra
12
Dartmouth
59.45
1
3
O'Flynn, Hannah
10
Dartmouth
59.62
1
4
Ryan-Davis, Juliet
12
Middlebury
59.64
1
5
Marciano, Nina
10
Mt Holyoke
1:03.13
2
6
Gustafson, Halle
9
Middlebury
1:03.94
2
7
Maloney, Karly
10
Westfield State
1:04.52
2
8
Simon, Alexandria
9
Hartford
1:04.84
3
9
Redhead, Keshia
12
Hartford
1:05.13
3
10
Childs, Melissa
11
Middlebury
1:06.04
2
11
Gildea, Teal
11
Westfield State
1:06.14
4
12
Blain, Taylor
10
St Anselm
1:06.18
1
13
Hopkins, Felicia
11
Westfield State
1:06.85
4
14
Piscatelli, Heather
9
Bentley
1:07.12
3
15
Equitz, Delia
11
Bentley
1:07.29
2
16
O'Connell, Kristen
9
Keene State
1:07.52
4
17
Kershaw, Taren
11
Bentley
1:07.76
4
18
Martin, Lucia
9
Keene State
1:08.70
5
19
Tang, Amelia
11
Mt Holyoke
1:08.92
3
20
O'Flaherty, AnnMarie
10
Westfield State
1:10.47
4
21
Makin, Samantha
9
Hartford
1:12.06
5
22
Mansfield, Avery
10
Keene State
1:14.36
5
23
Burns, Shelley
9
Keene State
1:15.74
5
24
Dennehy, Tierney
9
St Anselm
1:17.91
3
25
Kolb, Lya
10
St Anselm
1:23.42
5
Womens 500m 500M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nabadduka, Medinah
9
Quinnipiac
1:20.75
1
2
Gulino, Marie
11
Westfield State
1:20.80
2
3
Donadio, Hannah
12
Quinnipiac
1:20.92
1
4
Noonan, Cassidy
11
Westfield State
1:22.09
2
5
Murray, Cassie
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:24.60
1
6
Fellers, Lauren
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:25.02
2
7
Larson, Kelsie
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:25.42
2
8
Walt-Peters, Rose
9
Mt Holyoke
1:26.61
1
9
Miller, Naomi
11
Mt Holyoke
1:27.79
1
10
Jessop, LuAnne
11
Mt Holyoke
1:28.88
1
11
Lyons, Jaime
10
Westfield State
1:30.02
3
12
Orton, Geanette
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:30.70
3
13
Donnelly, Christine
12
Quinnipiac
1:31.03
2
14
Dinardi, Nicolina
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:35.94
3
15
O'Grady, Lauren
11
New England Coll
1:37.57
3
Womens 800m 800M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krumpoch, Megan
11
Dartmouth
2:12.81
1
2
Walsh, Lindsay
11
Dartmouth
2:14.47
1
3
Maxwell, Alison
10
Middlebury
2:18.12
1
4
Diaz, Aleixa
9
Hartford
2:21.16
1
5
Connolly, Carolyn
12
Westfield State
2:21.30
1
6
Fitter, Maggie
12
Keene State
2:22.17
1
7
Petrie, Katy
10
Quinnipiac
2:22.51
1
8
Arthur, Claire
11
Dartmouth
2:22.75
1
9
Lodge, Kellie
10
Westfield State
2:23.44
1
10
Sakaforas, Alexa
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:23.58
1
11
Brady, Allison
9
Keene State
2:23.69
1
12
Markoe, Lauren
9
Keene State
2:23.85
1
13
Zielinski, Valerie
11
Quinnipiac
2:24.11
1
14
Humphreys, Jill
12
Quinnipiac
2:24.36
1
15
White, Rebecca
12
Quinnipiac
2:25.02
1
16
DeLeon, Elle
9
Mt Holyoke
2:26.89
1
17
Pettinella, Alix
10
Bentley
2:27.81
1
18
McLean, Molly
12
Middlebury
2:31.30
1
19
Goldsmith, Samantha
9
Keene State
2:32.47
1
20
Schaefer, Molly
9
Keene State
2:32.48
1
21
Santandreu, Martha
12
Quinnipiac
2:34.36
1
22
Cavalear, Sarah
11
Hartford
2:34.59
1
23
Bub, Christine
12
Dartmouth
2:36.10
1
24
Curtis, Mackenzie
11
Keene State
2:36.26
1
25
Russo, Tess
9
St Anselm
2:36.31
1
26
Noel, Melinda
9
Keene State
2:38.65
1
27
Grossman, Shannon
9
Westfield State
2:39.89
1
28
Baudier, Brittany
10
Bentley
2:40.54
1
29
Wray, Lyndsay
12
Westfield State
2:41.22
1
30
Johnson, Isabel
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:42.03
1
31
Rice, Haley
10
Hartford
2:42.45
1
32
Lamothe, Lauren
9
Hartford
2:43.81
1
33
Swan, Courtney
11
Bentley
2:45.12
1
34
Bourgault, Arianne
9
Bentley
2:46.71
1
35
Dorrough, Jessica
9
Hartford
2:47.02
1
36
Fuller, Ashley
10
Assumption
2:49.71
1
37
Jackson, Jennifer
11
Assumption
2:51.41
1
38
Rayla, Kelsey
11
Quinnipiac
2:53.63
1
39
Lougee, Catrina
12
New England Coll
2:54.93
1
40
Michalak, Tatianna
10
Quinnipiac
2:56.62
1
41
Smith, Amanda
10
New England Coll
3:00.71
1
Womens 1000m 1000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crisafulli, Samantha
10
Hartford
2:56.48
1
2
Soja, Jessica
11
Quinnipiac
2:59.18
1
3
Morelli, Rachel
12
Quinnipiac
2:59.23
1
4
Guth, Sarah
10
Middlebury
3:03.06
1
5
Flores, Jennifer
11
Hartford
3:03.92
1
6
Trainque, Amy
10
Westfield State
3:05.74
1
7
Leib, Kate
9
Middlebury
3:07.42
1
8
Spillane, Summer
10
Middlebury
3:09.22
1
9
Ryan-Davis, Juliet
12
Middlebury
3:10.05
1
10
Mayes, Meredith
12
Rensselaer Polyt
3:10.57
1
11
slipke, Jenna
12
Mt Holyoke
3:12.24
1
12
Peterson, Heidi
9
Vermont
3:12.67
1
13
Tengdin, phoebe
12
Mt Holyoke
3:18.20
1
14
Domings, Andrea
11
Westfield State
3:23.94
1
15
Urso, Liliana
9
Assumption
3:24.36
1
16
Albanese, Samantha
9
Bentley
3:24.73
1
17
Rowe, Gretchen
10
Mt Holyoke
3:26.49
1
18
Powers, Kellie
9
Assumption
3:28.74
1
19
O'Grady, Lauren
11
New England Coll
3:41.71
1
20
Lavin, Sarah
11
Assumption
4:03.46
1
21
Hirtle, Kaitlyn
9
Assumption
4:31.90
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fahey, Caitlin
12
Bentley
4:57.72
1
2
Tousley, Addie
12
Middlebury
5:01.38
1
3
Campbell, Tracy
9
Quinnipiac
5:09.55
1
4
Fitter, Maggie
12
Keene State
5:09.78
1
5
Kessler, Molly
12
Assumption
5:11.63
1
6
Faust, Brianna
11
Quinnipiac
5:12.21
1
7
Carlson, Katie
10
Middlebury
5:12.27
1
8
Roche, Morgan
12
Quinnipiac
5:14.54
1
9
Cardin, Rachael
12
Westfield State
5:14.56
1
10
O'Brien, Sarah
12
Middlebury
5:15.55
1
11
Faust, Christina
11
Quinnipiac
5:18.56
1
12
Guiot, Caroline
9
Middlebury
5:19.67
1
13
Goldsmith, Samantha
9
Keene State
5:19.85
1
14
Buckley, Sara
9
Hartford
5:21.33
1
15
Faust, Amanda
11
Quinnipiac
5:22.47
1
16
Markoe, Lauren
9
Keene State
5:25.40
1
17
Santandreu, Martha
12
Quinnipiac
5:26.55
1
18
Holley, Jennifer
10
Westfield State
5:32.45
1
19
Hammerton, Kaitlynn
12
Quinnipiac
5:35.96
1
20
Schaefer, Molly
9
Keene State
5:40.05
1
21
Rasmussen, Loki
9
Rensselaer Polyt
5:41.15
1
22
Doolittle, Hannah
10
Keene State
5:43.60
1
23
Massoud, Nicole
10
Assumption
5:45.06
1
24
Rollo, Gabby
9
Rensselaer Polyt
6:04.05
1
25
Beccia, Erin
9
Keene State
6:21.52
1
26
Sweeney, Molly
9
Assumption
6:33.88
1
27
Barker, Erin
St Anselm
6:59.78
1
Womens 3000m 3000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szarkowicz, Andrea
12
Quinnipiac
10:35.19
1
2
Tercek, Katherine
9
Middlebury
10:36.92
1
3
Whitney, Marie
11
Keene State
10:38.15
1
4
Isen, Debbie
Unattached
10:52.95
1
5
Clemente, Katherine
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10:56.03
1
6
Artim, Christine
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:04.40
1
7
Ferro, Marie
12
Rensselaer Polyt
11:06.81
1
8
Crawford, Erin
11
Keene State
11:08.74
1
9
Beyer, Hailey
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:12.80
1
10
Doolittle, Hannah
10
Keene State
11:13.85
1
11
Enderson, Brianna
11
Keene State
11:18.12
1
12
Duffy, Erin
11
Keene State
11:19.02
1
13
Stickles, Emily
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11:21.45
1
14
Ryan, Caitlin
11
Westfield State
11:26.76
1
15
Trant, Shannon
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11:27.26
1
16
Pakalnis, Erika
9
St Anselm
11:27.86
1
17
Wilk, Riley
10
Keene State
11:32.14
1
18
Hicks, Andrea
11
Westfield State
11:35.13
1
19
Dunn, Brianne
11
Colby-Sawyer
11:39.83
1
20
Waight, Abby
9
Quinnipiac
11:41.88
1
21
Sander, Lisa
12
Keene State
11:46.99
1
22
Orlando, Rachel
9
New England Coll
11:55.12
1
23
Leeman, Nikki
11
Keene State
11:56.64
1
24
Kelleher, Michelle
9
Westfield State
12:00.80
1
25
Duplisea, Kristina
12
Westfield State
12:01.54
1
26
Garvey, Kelsey
11
Westfield State
12:08.11
1
27
Hurley, Samantha
10
Westfield State
12:12.82
1
28
Bricault, Courtney
9
Keene State
12:17.47
1
29
Griffin, Catherine
12
Assumption
12:28.03
1
30
Kasala-Hallihan, Megan
11
Assumption
12:50.97
1
31
Motyl, Andrea
11
Westfield State
13:31.68
1
32
Goddard, Briana
9
St Anselm
13:40.12
1
Womens 60m Hurdles 60M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ready, Lauren
10
Dartmouth
09.19
nwi
1
2
Durr, Olivia
12
Dartmouth
09.42
nwi
1
3
Dodge, Emily
12
Middlebury
09.63
nwi
1
4
Ryding, Cassandra
12
Dartmouth
09.68
nwi
1
5
Jarvis, Nadia
9
Quinnipiac
09.74
nwi
1
6
Cheatham, Rebecca
11
Hartford
09.74
nwi
1
7
McNamara, Meghan
9
Westfield State
09.79
nwi
1
8
Miller, Molly
11
Westfield State
09.93
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles 60M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ready, Lauren
10
Dartmouth
09.30
nwi
1
2
Durr, Olivia
12
Dartmouth
09.48
nwi
3
4
Dodge, Emily
12
Middlebury
09.58
nwi
3
3
Jarvis, Nadia
9
Quinnipiac
09.62
nwi
2
5
Ryding, Cassandra
12
Dartmouth
09.70
nwi
1
6
Cheatham, Rebecca
11
Hartford
09.74
nwi
2
7
McNamara, Meghan
9
Westfield State
09.76
nwi
1
8
Miller, Molly
11
Westfield State
09.85
nwi
3
9
Kearney, Jackie
9
Middlebury
10.14
nwi
2
10
Dubas, Lindsey
12
Rensselaer Polyt
10.25
nwi
1
11
Walsh, Christine
12
Middlebury
10.27
nwi
3
12
Leahy, Olivia
9
Bentley
10.30
nwi
3
13
Kaselow, Jocelyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.38
nwi
2
14
Croke, Caitlyn
9
Westfield State
10.47
nwi
1
15
Tran, Cheryl
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10.53
nwi
3
16
Simon, Alexandria
9
Hartford
10.57
nwi
2
17
Ninteau, Kelsey
12
Westfield State
10.78
nwi
2
18
Theriault, Tessa
9
St Anselm
12.02
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay 4x200M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Appiagye
,
Hanson
,
Harrison
,
Thomas
Hartford
1:45.36
1
2
Stabile
,
Jarvis
,
Samuels
,
Ulrich
Quinnipiac
1:45.97
1
3
Aluc
,
Cheatham
,
Modeste
,
Osuntuyi
Hartford
1:48.46
1
4
Kearney
,
McGuirk
,
Sobolews
,
Montello
Middlebury
1:52.20
1
5
Lincoln
,
Cowee
,
Duncan
,
Malone
Assumption
2:08.07
1
6
Leso
,
Ashburne
,
Castillo
,
Landry
St Anselm
2:09.79
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurkul
,
Meech
,
O'Flynn
,
Krumpoch
Dartmouth
3:56.26
1
2
Stabile
,
Stabile
,
Samuels
,
Ulrich
Quinnipiac
4:04.35
1
3
Morelli
,
Humphrey
,
Donadio
,
Nabadduk
Quinnipiac
4:09.02
1
4
Ryan-Dav
,
Morris
,
McLean
,
O'Brien
Middlebury
4:18.56
1
5
Brady
,
Fitter
,
Markoe
,
Goldsmit
Keene State
4:26.60
1
6
DeLeon
,
Slipke
,
Tengdin
,
Miller
Mt Holyoke
4:31.25
2
7
Rowe
,
Jessop
,
Marciano
,
Walt-Pet
Mt Holyoke
4:33.19
2
8
Kessler
,
Lincoln
,
Massoud
,
Cowee
Assumption
4:38.55
2
9
Wheeler
,
Dematteo
,
O'Connel
,
Schaefer
Keene State
4:48.96
2
10
Russo
,
Blain
,
Dennehy
,
Kolb
St Anselm
5:02.38
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
2
Palma-Kaluma, Naloti
9
Westfield State
13.11m
(43'0)
1
3
Romano, Corinne
10
Dartmouth
12.55m
(41'2)
1
4
Muchuma, Ivy
11
Rensselaer Polyt
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
5
Liebowitz, Cathy
10
Dartmouth
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
6
Kominkiewicz, Corinne
11
Dartmouth
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
7
Farrington, Brynnan
10
Bentley
11.36m
(37'3)
1
8
Nordick, Katherine
9
Dartmouth
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
9
Ditonno, Sarah
11
Keene State
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
10
Ukleja, Andrea
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
11
Cyr, Whitney
11
Keene State
10.44m
(34'3)
1
12
Benjamin, Kelsie
10
Vermont
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
13
Garcia, Emily
10
Keene State
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
14
Siebenaler, Gabby
9
Vermont
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
15
Joly, Meredyth
9
Colby-Sawyer
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
16
Ochterski, Jennie
10
Mt Holyoke
9.25m
(30'4)
1
17
Batzinger, Aubrey
11
Bentley
9.17m
(30'1)
1
18
Kimball, Amanda
11
Colby-Sawyer
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
19
Hashem, Rebecca
9
Colby-Sawyer
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
20
Snow, Natalie
10
Assumption
8.87m
(29'1)
1
21
Frangos, Lydia
11
Rensselaer Polyt
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
22
Livingston, Alex
11
Westfield State
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
23
Miller, Julianna
9
Westfield State
8.46m
(27'9)
1
24
Neslusan, Aylssa
10
Assumption
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
25
Garamy, Alicia
9
Assumption
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muchuma, Ivy
11
Rensselaer Polyt
16.03m
(52'7)
1
2
Liebowitz, Cathy
10
Dartmouth
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
3
Frangos, Lydia
11
Rensselaer Polyt
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
4
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
5
Procopio, Alexandra
12
Dartmouth
13.54m
(44'5)
1
6
Cyr, Whitney
11
Keene State
12.96m
(42'6)
1
7
Hartwell, Courtney
10
Keene State
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
8
Webb, Becca
11
Vermont
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
9
Kominkiewicz, Corinne
11
Dartmouth
12.65m
(41'6)
1
10
Benjamin, Kelsie
10
Vermont
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
11
Romano, Corinne
10
Dartmouth
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
12
Palma-Kaluma, Naloti
9
Westfield State
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
13
Nordick, Katherine
9
Dartmouth
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
14
Tripp, Dana
11
Middlebury
11.84m
(38'10)
1
15
Livingston, Alex
11
Westfield State
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
16
Siebenaler, Gabby
9
Vermont
11.38m
(37'4)
1
17
Menio, Emma
9
Dartmouth
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
18
Folland, Samantha
10
Keene State
10.85m
(35'7)
1
19
Ditonno, Sarah
11
Keene State
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
20
Ochterski, Jennie
10
Mt Holyoke
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
21
Parmeggiani, Marisa
10
Westfield State
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
22
Foley, Leah
11
Colby-Sawyer
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
23
Neslusan, Aylssa
10
Assumption
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
24
Snow, Natalie
10
Assumption
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
24
Ukleja, Andrea
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
26
DePaula, Bruna
9
Keene State
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
27
Miller, Julianna
9
Westfield State
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
28
Andersen, Carly
9
Middlebury
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
--
Garamy, Alicia
9
Assumption
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tran, Cheryl
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Bridgman, Ellen
9
Vermont
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Stabile, Samantha
11
Quinnipiac
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Fuller, Maggie
9
Hartford
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Dominick, Catherine
9
Vermont
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Croke, Caitlyn
9
Westfield State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
7
Sagar, Molly
9
Mt Holyoke
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Fuller, Ashley
10
Assumption
NH
(--)
1
--
McNamara, Meghan
9
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Shelley
9
Keene State
NH
(--)
1
--
Flynn, Kaitlyn
11
Quinnipiac
NH
(--)
1
--
Landry, Katherine
12
St Anselm
NH
(--)
1
--
Leahy, Olivia
9
Bentley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vernacchia, Cara
12
Dartmouth
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
2
Danner, Morgan
Unattached
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Montello, Chelsea
9
Middlebury
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Muchuma, Ivy
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
5
Dubas, Lindsey
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
6
Palso, Katarina
9
Westfield State
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
7
Toscano, Alissa
10
Keene State
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
8
Coklow, Camille
9
Mt Holyoke
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Benik, Analee
9
Keene State
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Gaetani, Dana
9
Vermont
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Malone, Patricia
9
Assumption
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vernacchia, Cara
12
Dartmouth
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
2
McGuirk, Emma
10
Middlebury
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
3
Connor, Carolyn
10
Vermont
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Palso, Katarina
9
Westfield State
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Tran, Cheryl
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Auclair, Amy
11
Westfield State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Stark, Amanda
10
Rensselaer Polyt
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Martin, Lucia
9
Keene State
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Jackson, Jennifer
11
Assumption
NH
(--)
1
--
Motulsky, Margo
9
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#dartmouth
#indoor
#classic
More news
2013 Results - Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
554 shares:
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
,
Bentley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
,
Colby-Sawyer College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, New Hampshire
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RPI Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Troy, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
143
2022
231
2021
175
2020
178
2019
185
2018
219
2017
225
2016
169
2015
147
2014
32
238
2013
229
2012
65
2011
1
3
2009
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#dartmouth
#indoor
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!