RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RPI Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Troy, New York
Engineers
110 8th St, Troy, New York, 12180, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ivy Muchuma
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 25th 2014, 11:08pm
Comments
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
- Feb 1, 2014
Hanover, NH, US
Timing/Results by:
Lancer Timing Services - NH - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Colby-Sawyer
Dartmouth
Franklin Pierce
GBTC
Hartford
Keene State
Middlebury
New England College (NH)
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
St Lawrence
SUNY Plattsburgh
Unattached
Vermont
Wellesley
Westfield State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Romario
9
Vermont
07.00
nwi
1
2
Abraham, John
10
Dartmouth
07.01
nwi
1
3
Kabia, Omaru
12
St Lawrence
07.17
nwi
1
4
Holtzman, Bryan
12
Middlebury
07.17
nwi
1
5
Williams, Victor
9
Dartmouth
07.22
nwi
1
6
Dionne, Ryan
10
Franklin Pierce
07.23
nwi
1
7
Bain, Will
11
Middlebury
07.27
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Jalil
12
Dartmouth
22.74
nwi
1
2
Abraham, John
10
Dartmouth
22.91
nwi
1
3
Gerrity, Ryan
9
Vermont
23.06
nwi
1
4
Creary, Karim
9
St Lawrence
23.30
nwi
3
5
Wilson, Adrian
12
St Lawrence
23.52
nwi
2
6
Landry, Dylan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
23.54
nwi
5
7
Koenig, Anderson
10
Vermont
23.65
nwi
1
8
Madera, Zachery
12
Westfield State
23.88
nwi
3
9
Sanford, Devin
10
Keene State
23.89
nwi
6
10
Kabia, Omaru
12
St Lawrence
23.93
nwi
4
11
Frye, Alex
9
Dartmouth
23.96
nwi
2
12
Chu, Kyle
11
Vermont
23.98
nwi
2
13
Brady, Jonathan
12
Dartmouth
24.02
nwi
2
14
Sayce, Steven
10
Colby-Sawyer
24.10
nwi
7
15
Green, Guy
9
Dartmouth
24.19
nwi
5
16
DeCost, Shawn
10
Franklin Pierce
24.24
nwi
2
17
Drobac, Alec
10
Middlebury
24.45
nwi
3
18
Kabia, Alimamy
10
St Lawrence
24.46
nwi
5
19
Buanno, Andrew
10
Westfield State
24.47
nwi
4
20
Adams, Eric
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
24.49
nwi
6
21
Reilly, Jon
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.50
nwi
6
22
Jurasin, Brandon
9
Franklin Pierce
24.63
nwi
6
23
Simons, Conor
10
Middlebury
24.66
nwi
5
24
Keeler, Charles
11
Colby-Sawyer
24.89
nwi
7
25
Rogers, Dan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
25.19
nwi
7
26
Brooklyn, Roshi
9
Vermont
25.28
nwi
7
27
Toscano, Tony
9
Franklin Pierce
25.29
nwi
6
28
Meacham, Alexander
11
Rensselaer Polyt
25.36
nwi
8
29
Blelloch, Nick
10
Middlebury
25.57
nwi
7
30
Youngquist, Adam
10
Keene State
25.68
nwi
9
31
Monrose, Hansy
9
Hartford
25.90
nwi
8
32
Holmes, Zach
10
Rensselaer Polyt
25.91
nwi
8
33
Mabry, Myles
9
Hartford
26.04
nwi
9
34
Maraviglia, Anders
9
Rensselaer Polyt
26.25
nwi
8
35
Macri, Noah
9
Keene State
26.25
nwi
9
36
Pepper, Robert
10
Hartford
26.68
nwi
10
37
BLANCHARD, ANDREW
10
New England Coll
26.83
nwi
10
38
Gallagher, Brian
9
Colby-Sawyer
27.25
nwi
9
39
Mitchell, Ben
11
New England Coll
27.74
nwi
10
--
Crump-King, Jordan
9
Hartford
DQ
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Jalil
12
Dartmouth
50.35
1
2
Crawford, Nicholas
10
St Lawrence
50.44
1
3
Brady, Jonathan
12
Dartmouth
51.00
2
4
Duncan, Mallory
11
Vermont
51.12
1
5
Nichols, Alex
9
Middlebury
51.13
2
6
Hetzler, Peter
12
Middlebury
51.26
1
7
Ugorji, Alex
9
Middlebury
52.05
2
8
Citrin, Ben
9
Vermont
52.19
1
9
Sanford, Devin
10
Keene State
52.25
3
10
Potash, Luke
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
52.52
3
11
Deluna, Danny
9
Vermont
52.59
2
12
Jessop, Esa
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
53.18
3
13
Parker, Fritz
11
Middlebury
53.28
2
14
Paterson, Alex
9
Hartford
53.68
4
15
Hunt, Korey
9
New England Coll
54.36
4
16
Pullerits, Chris
11
Dartmouth
54.53
4
17
Weis, Connor
12
Middlebury
54.81
3
18
Neumann, Christopher
11
Rensselaer Polyt
55.71
5
19
Tisbe, Joseph
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
56.06
5
20
Youngquist, Adam
10
Keene State
56.57
6
21
McNanna, Mitch
10
Franklin Pierce
56.72
6
22
BLANCHARD, ANDREW
10
New England Coll
57.77
6
23
Martino, Joseph
10
Keene State
58.03
5
24
Plankey, Christopher
12
Keene State
58.25
4
25
Yonchak, Andrew
9
Rensselaer Polyt
58.33
5
26
Mikelis, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
58.72
5
--
Houeix, Victor
9
New England Coll
DNF
6
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Edward
10
Dartmouth
1:07.30
1
2
Greenwald, Ben
10
Vermont
1:07.48
1
3
Deluna, Nick
11
Vermont
1:07.57
1
4
Zirngibl, Lukas
12
Dartmouth
1:07.85
1
5
Stender, Michael
9
Westfield State
1:08.55
3
6
Landry, Dylan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:08.63
1
7
Delaney, Alex
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.01
2
8
Sullivan, Kyle
9
Westfield State
1:09.30
2
9
Viscardi, Daniel
9
St Lawrence
1:09.50
4
10
Dupont, Kevan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.52
4
11
Cushman, Brandon
10
Middlebury
1:09.82
2
12
Waddell, Sam
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.86
3
13
Smith, Brett
11
St Lawrence
1:09.98
4
14
Payton, Christopher
11
St Lawrence
1:10.61
3
15
Fernandez, Daniel
10
Hartford
1:10.64
4
16
Crump-King, Justin
9
Hartford
1:10.72
3
17
MARLOW, ROURK
9
Hartford
1:10.74
2
18
Scardera, Albert
11
St Lawrence
1:10.92
5
19
Gallager, Timothy
9
Westfield State
1:11.34
3
20
Mccullough, Kevin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:11.65
5
21
Rogers, Dan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:11.85
5
22
Ocana, Isaac
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.50
5
23
Iosebashvili, Michael
12
Hartford
1:12.66
5
24
Taylor, Travis
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:13.09
6
25
Whitney, Skylar
10
Westfield State
1:13.11
6
26
McGlynn, EJ
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:14.37
6
27
Herron, Joshua
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:14.50
6
28
Sadoski, Kevin
11
Franklin Pierce
1:14.66
7
29
Chiappetta, Paul
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:15.08
6
30
Harbus, Ian
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:15.83
7
31
Corbine, Mathew
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:17.90
7
32
Glendinning, Henry
9
Franklin Pierce
1:21.41
7
--
Drexler, Max
9
Rensselaer Polyt
DNF
4
--
Khondlar, Shams
10
Rensselaer Polyt
DQ
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moussamih, Matthew
10
Westfield State
1:59.68
1
2
Parece, Kenneth
10
Westfield State
1:59.87
1
3
Smith, Joseph
9
St Lawrence
2:00.17
1
4
Vanderzee, Zach
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:00.68
1
5
Kirui, Wesley
10
St Lawrence
2:00.75
1
6
Dwyer, Andrew
12
Hartford
2:00.83
1
7
Garvey, Evan
9
St Lawrence
2:01.54
1
8
Hazelhurst, Fletcher
10
Vermont
2:01.65
2
9
Schaaf, Wilder
11
Middlebury
2:01.69
1
10
Cartwright, Samuel
10
Middlebury
2:02.90
2
11
Anderstrom, Aaron
10
Vermont
2:03.56
3
12
Brady, Ryan
9
Keene State
2:03.87
3
13
Patterson, Hayden
10
Keene State
2:04.08
2
14
Hunt, Korey
9
New England Coll
2:04.28
2
15
Whalen, Christian
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:05.16
2
16
Morse, Colin
9
Westfield State
2:05.18
3
17
Borden, Jay
12
Keene State
2:05.20
2
18
Kent, Trevor
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:05.70
2
19
Patterson, Spencer
10
St Lawrence
2:07.11
1
20
Veasey, Chris
11
Middlebury
2:07.27
2
21
Christopher, Bowen
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:07.35
3
22
Hamilton, John
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:07.69
2
23
Wilkie, Roger
11
Keene State
2:08.68
3
24
Hodgdon, Chas
11
Westfield State
2:10.74
3
25
Stover, Nate
9
New England Coll
2:12.54
3
26
Gideon, James
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:15.20
2
27
Nichols, Joseph
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:17.85
3
28
Wayne, James
11
New England Coll
2:18.68
3
29
Shaw, Scott
9
New England Coll
2:19.25
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Widzgowski, Ryan
12
Keene State
2:29.56
1
2
Minors, Dage
9
Franklin Pierce
2:29.61
1
3
Gisore, Antoine
11
Franklin Pierce
2:31.35
1
4
CARPINELLO, LUKE
10
Middlebury
2:32.54
1
5
Vinson, Ethan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:32.68
1
6
Rugabirwa, Makopa
10
Franklin Pierce
2:33.10
1
7
Coppinger, Patrick
9
Vermont
2:34.12
2
8
Korir, Dennis
9
St Lawrence
2:34.97
1
9
Hahnl, Corey
12
St Lawrence
2:35.34
1
10
Vernimb, Phil
11
Vermont
2:36.50
1
11
Milewski, Ryan
9
Keene State
2:38.46
2
12
Cintron, Tevin
12
Westfield State
2:38.97
2
13
Cross, Ryan
10
Franklin Pierce
2:42.19
2
14
Bonitto, Alex
9
Franklin Pierce
2:44.72
2
15
Carpenter, Matthew
9
Franklin Pierce
2:44.91
2
16
Fithian, Isaac
10
Franklin Pierce
2:45.06
2
17
Feola, Nolan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:46.32
3
18
Birotte, Chris
10
Franklin Pierce
2:46.60
2
19
Siddique, Bashir
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:47.30
3
20
Frappier, Mike
10
Franklin Pierce
2:47.90
3
21
Souza, Joey
9
Franklin Pierce
2:48.20
2
22
Holmes, Jon
9
Franklin Pierce
2:49.22
1
23
Hedderman, Dylan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:50.91
2
24
Harvey, Sam
10
Franklin Pierce
2:52.64
3
25
AYOTTE, DAVID
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:55.94
3
26
Tuano, Ryan
9
New England Coll
2:57.17
3
27
Dunleavy, Brian
9
Franklin Pierce
3:11.40
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Widzgowski, Ryan
12
Keene State
4:13.20
1
2
Sloan, Harrison
10
St Lawrence
4:16.34
1
3
Heninger, Julian
9
Dartmouth
4:16.51
1
4
Parker, Bobby
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:19.74
2
5
Hazelhurst, Fletcher
10
Vermont
4:19.92
1
6
Patterson, Spencer
10
St Lawrence
4:21.23
1
7
Salas, Daniel
9
Dartmouth
4:22.44
1
8
Moroney, Dan
10
Vermont
4:22.92
1
9
Cartwright, Samuel
10
Middlebury
4:24.62
2
10
Quinn, Sean
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:24.66
2
11
Patterson, Hayden
10
Keene State
4:26.10
2
12
Callan, Will
12
Dartmouth
4:26.43
1
13
Scofield, Oliver
10
Vermont
4:26.46
2
14
Brady, Ryan
9
Keene State
4:26.76
2
15
Plankey, Christopher
12
Keene State
4:27.86
1
16
Klockenkemper, Sam
9
Middlebury
4:28.47
2
17
Milewski, Ryan
9
Keene State
4:29.93
2
18
Schaaf, Wilder
11
Middlebury
4:30.50
2
19
Kirui, Wesley
10
St Lawrence
4:31.24
2
20
Szotka, Aaron
12
Vermont
4:32.58
2
21
Anzvino, Anthony
10
Dartmouth
4:33.78
2
22
Neely, Taylor
10
Dartmouth
4:35.48
1
23
Skelly, Michael
10
Westfield State
4:36.86
3
24
Anderstrom, Aaron
10
Vermont
4:36.96
2
25
Davis, Garrett
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:37.05
3
26
Connolly, Steven
11
Westfield State
4:37.22
3
27
Helminski, Christopher
10
Hartford
4:37.67
3
28
Gumina, Tyler
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4:38.14
2
29
Cicciu, Matthew
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:39.23
3
30
Shea, Timothy
10
Westfield State
4:39.57
3
31
Stewart, James
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:41.61
3
32
Comerford, Sean
12
Westfield State
4:45.07
3
33
Gross, Zachary
10
Westfield State
4:45.70
3
34
Choiniere, Jonathan
11
Hartford
4:49.20
3
35
Livote, Joseph
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:52.96
3
36
Stover, Nate
9
New England Coll
4:53.93
3
37
Shaw, Scott
9
New England Coll
5:01.80
3
38
Wayne, James
11
New England Coll
5:02.76
3
39
Whaley, Chris
9
New England Coll
5:43.69
3
40
DOYLE, BRANDON
12
New England Coll
5:52.26
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Leary, Thomas
10
Vermont
8:36.71
1
2
Clark, Connor
9
Dartmouth
8:41.03
1
3
Wood, Kevin
10
Middlebury
8:41.23
1
4
Smolensky, Scott
11
St Lawrence
8:43.05
1
5
Caulfield, Thomas
9
St Lawrence
8:43.37
1
6
Klein, Matt
10
Dartmouth
8:53.71
1
7
Emery, John
9
Dartmouth
8:55.21
1
8
Andrews, Jacob
11
Rensselaer Polyt
8:56.62
1
9
Matt, Sebastian
10
Middlebury
8:57.98
1
10
Chabot, Patrick
9
Keene State
8:58.95
1
11
Bunnell, Hayden
11
Colby-Sawyer
9:00.29
2
12
Bunnell, Ben
10
Colby-Sawyer
9:01.12
2
13
Crowley, Brian
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9:01.99
1
14
Smith, Colin
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9:02.01
2
15
Fazio, Benjamin
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9:02.89
1
16
Hammar, Steven
10
Rensselaer Polyt
9:06.00
2
17
Jarombek, Andrew
9
St Lawrence
9:08.01
1
18
Bibb, Trevor
11
St Lawrence
9:08.77
1
19
Perry, Mark
10
Middlebury
9:10.19
2
20
Legendre, Brandon
9
Colby-Sawyer
9:12.66
2
21
Terwilliger, Jack
11
Dartmouth
9:14.46
1
22
Kelley, Adam
10
Middlebury
9:14.50
2
23
Kellher, Michael
12
Westfield State
9:16.13
2
24
LaMarre, Robert
11
Rensselaer Polyt
9:16.45
2
25
Stoutz, Matthew
11
Hartford
9:18.53
2
26
Hamel, Kyle
10
Hartford
9:18.95
2
27
Malek, Paul
Unattached
9:19.13
1
28
Williams, Christopher
9
Westfield State
9:19.13
2
29
Rose, Zach
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:22.60
2
30
Schram, Mike
Unattached
9:24.34
1
31
Crowley, Dylan
9
Franklin Pierce
9:24.46
2
32
Jones, Charlie
11
Middlebury
9:25.04
2
33
Rabasco, Mark
10
Keene State
9:27.20
2
34
Schneider, Marcus
Unattached
9:30.53
1
35
Connor, Brendan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:36.76
2
36
Barbosa, Christain
9
Franklin Pierce
9:37.66
2
37
Burns, Patrick
10
Westfield State
9:38.29
2
38
Cavanaugh, Patrick
Unattached
9:41.60
2
39
Larkin, Michael
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:47.65
2
40
Connolly, Justin
10
Westfield State
9:53.36
2
41
Schwartz, Brad
10
Rensselaer Polyt
9:58.05
2
42
Hawes, Nicholas
10
Westfield State
10:00.52
2
43
Trujillo, JT
10
Franklin Pierce
10:05.28
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kallur, Martin
10
Vermont
08.17
nwi
1
2
Katz, Daniel
10
Dartmouth
08.45
nwi
1
3
Evanter, Jake
GBTC
08.56
nwi
1
4
Chu, Kevin
12
Unattached
08.69
nwi
1
5
Simon, Ed
10
Vermont
08.73
nwi
1
6
Hislop, Jules
9
Dartmouth
08.74
nwi
1
7
Krug, Mickey
11
Vermont
08.93
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kallur, Martin
10
Vermont
08.33
nwi
2
5
Hislop, Jules
9
Dartmouth
08.59
nwi
2
2
Duncan, Mallory
11
Vermont
08.64
nwi
4
3
Katz, Daniel
10
Dartmouth
08.66
nwi
3
6
Evanter, Jake
GBTC
08.67
nwi
3
4
Chu, Kevin
12
Unattached
08.70
nwi
1
7
Simon, Ed
10
Vermont
08.77
nwi
1
8
Krug, Mickey
11
Vermont
08.79
nwi
1
9
Frye, Alex
9
Dartmouth
08.81
nwi
4
10
Ellis, Samuel
12
Rensselaer Polyt
08.83
nwi
2
11
Cataldo, Cory
9
Franklin Pierce
08.88
nwi
4
12
Ocana, Isaac
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.96
nwi
4
13
Blelloch, Nick
10
Middlebury
09.26
nwi
3
14
Reilly, Jon
9
Rensselaer Polyt
09.26
nwi
2
15
Brooklyn, Roshi
9
Vermont
09.32
nwi
1
16
White, Sultan
9
Middlebury
09.34
nwi
3
17
Choiniere, Mark
9
Franklin Pierce
09.42
nwi
4
18
McNanna, Mitch
10
Franklin Pierce
09.51
nwi
1
19
Williams, Dayvon
10
Westfield State
09.56
nwi
1
20
Crump-King, Justin
9
Hartford
09.57
nwi
1
21
Forgue, Jeremy
11
Westfield State
09.60
nwi
2
22
Fanwick, Max
10
Franklin Pierce
09.85
nwi
2
23
Parent, Tyler
12
Vermont
09.89
nwi
3
24
Fiacco, Michael
11
Rensselaer Polyt
09.93
nwi
2
25
Neumann, Christopher
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10.08
nwi
3
26
Martino, Joseph
10
Keene State
10.29
nwi
4
27
Rogers, Dan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.34
nwi
4
28
Mikelis, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.06
nwi
4
29
Yonchak, Andrew
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.62
nwi
3
--
Quitzau, Erik
12
Hartford
DNF
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vermont
1:34.50
1
2
Relay Team
Hartford
1:36.07
1
3
Relay Team
St Lawrence
1:36.65
1
4
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
1:37.64
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Lawrence
3:24.67
1
2
Relay Team
Middlebury
3:25.49
1
3
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
3:28.11
1
4
Relay Team
Westfield State
3:28.41
1
5
Relay Team
Vermont
3:30.73
1
6
Relay Team
Rensselaer Polyt
3:31.94
2
7
Relay Team
St Lawrence
3:33.90
2
8
Relay Team
Hartford
3:35.19
2
9
Relay Team
Rensselaer Polyt
3:38.84
3
10
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
3:40.09
2
11
Relay Team
Keene State
3:40.09
3
12
Relay Team
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:40.53
3
13
Relay Team
Westfield State
3:40.66
2
14
Relay Team
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:42.07
2
15
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
3:43.71
3
16
Relay Team
Keene State
3:51.19
1
17
Relay Team
Keene State
4:01.44
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beering, Jonathan
9
Dartmouth
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
2
Borreli, Zachary
12
Rensselaer Polyt
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
3
Socci, Jesse
11
Colby-Sawyer
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
4
Fournier, Shawn
11
Westfield State
14.23m
(46'8)
1
5
Garcia, Brian
9
Westfield State
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
6
Benway, Garth
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
7
Keach, Benjamin
11
Keene State
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
8
Pettigrew, Marcus
10
Westfield State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
9
Kasson, Scott
10
St Lawrence
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
10
Plunkett, Daniel
10
Middlebury
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
11
Yeastedt, Tyler
11
Rensselaer Polyt
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
12
Brennan, Tim
9
Dartmouth
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
13
Hayes, Devan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
12.68m
(41'7)
1
14
Sam, Steve
9
Westfield State
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
15
Lucia, Anthony
10
Westfield State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
16
Fisher, Angus
11
Keene State
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
17
Hill, DeVaughan
10
Keene State
12.32m
(40'5)
1
18
Clement, Nathan
9
Westfield State
12.22m
(40'1)
1
19
Keller, Sam
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
20
Bennett, Dan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
21
Pesanello, Mike
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.07m
(39'7)
1
22
Stiffler, Daniel
9
Westfield State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
23
Lillie, Shawn
11
St Lawrence
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
24
Underwood, Jonathan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
25
Seaman, Robert
9
Hartford
10.95m
(35'11)
1
26
Malm, Alex
9
Franklin Pierce
10.16m
(33'4)
1
27
Pecsok, James
9
Hartford
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
28
Rivera, Kevin
9
Franklin Pierce
9.78m
(32'1)
1
29
Stanzione, Cody
9
Franklin Pierce
9.45m
(31'0)
1
30
Swartz, Matthew
12
Hartford
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
31
Krug, Mickey
11
Vermont
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
--
Drown, Ryan
12
Colby-Sawyer
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Servino, Thomas
11
Dartmouth
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
2
Borreli, Zachary
12
Rensselaer Polyt
15.42m
(50'7)
1
3
Beering, Jonathan
9
Dartmouth
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
4
Brennan, Tim
9
Dartmouth
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
5
Hayes, Devan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
15.09m
(49'6)
1
6
Yeastedt, Tyler
11
Rensselaer Polyt
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
7
Kasson, Scott
10
St Lawrence
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
8
Keach, Benjamin
11
Keene State
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
9
Bennett, Dan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
10
Chevalier, Steve
10
Vermont
13.62m
(44'8)
1
11
Fisher, Angus
11
Keene State
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
12
Underwood, Jonathan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.83m
(42'1)
1
13
Hill, DeVaughan
10
Keene State
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
14
Clement, Nathan
9
Westfield State
12.73m
(41'9)
1
15
Bohi, Chris
9
Franklin Pierce
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
16
Benway, Garth
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.61m
(38'1)
1
17
Palazzo, Robert
10
Keene State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
18
Socci, Jesse
11
Colby-Sawyer
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
19
Keller, Sam
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
20
Stanzione, Cody
9
Franklin Pierce
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
--
Magoon, Alex
9
Keene State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Brian
9
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Josselyn, Mark
9
Franklin Pierce
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nollet, Ben
12
Dartmouth
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Krug, Mickey
11
Vermont
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Silber, Stephen
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Simon, Ed
10
Vermont
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Tenney, Aaron
12
Vermont
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Godette, Travon
10
Westfield State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Kane, Brian
12
St Lawrence
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Galan Donlo, Diego
11
Middlebury
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Clements, Jacob
9
Westfield State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
White, Sultan
9
Middlebury
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Trinkle, Erik
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Cunningham, Colby
10
Vermont
1.83m
(6'0)
1
13
Jurasin, Brandon
9
Franklin Pierce
1.83m
(6'0)
1
14
Uhl, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.78m
(5'10)
1
15
Clippinger, Aaron
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.78m
(5'10)
1
16
Parent, Tyler
12
Vermont
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Laurin, Sam
10
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Choi, Alex
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Crawford, Nicholas
10
St Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Payton, Christopher
11
St Lawrence
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
2
Muggler, Corey
9
Dartmouth
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Lillie, Shawn
11
St Lawrence
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Boire, Robert
10
Westfield State
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
5
Drobac, Alec
10
Middlebury
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Clippinger, Aaron
9
Rensselaer Polyt
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
7
LaGuerra, David
9
Franklin Pierce
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Silber, Stephen
12
Rensselaer Polyt
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Parker, Brian
11
Middlebury
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
10
Forgue, Jeremy
11
Westfield State
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Cyphers, Josh
12
Dartmouth
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Creary, Karim
9
St Lawrence
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
13
Latour, John
10
Westfield State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Simons, Conor
10
Middlebury
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Ellis, Samuel
12
Rensselaer Polyt
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
16
Cosculluela, Max
9
Dartmouth
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Barcomb, Ryan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
19
Macri, Noah
9
Keene State
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Choi, Alex
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Manchino, Andrew
9
Westfield State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
22
Meacham, Alexander
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
23
Laurin, Sam
10
Westfield State
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
24
Roy, Kyle
9
Westfield State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
25
Uhl, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
26
Anderson, Karl
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
27
Kabia, Alimamy
10
St Lawrence
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Alston, Abdul-Wali
12
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crump-King, Jordan
9
Hartford
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Pepper, Robert
10
Hartford
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Providence, Rashawn
12
Hartford
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Kane, Brian
12
St Lawrence
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Parker, Brian
11
Middlebury
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Quintana, Trevor
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Dayvon
10
Westfield State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Latour, John
10
Westfield State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Alston, Abdul-Wali
12
Westfield State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Anderson, Karl
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
11
Uhl, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Kabia, Alimamy
10
St Lawrence
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roy, Kyle
9
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Cullen
10
Colby-Sawyer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trinkle, Erik
9
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Manchino, Andrew
9
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cyphers, Josh
12
Dartmouth
4.73m
(15'6)
1
2
Simon, Ed
10
Vermont
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
3
Cosculluela, Max
9
Dartmouth
4.42m
(14'6)
1
4
McCallum, Jason
12
Middlebury
4.42m
(14'6)
1
5
Voda, Chris
10
Vermont
4.27m
(14'0)
1
6
Chevalier, Sam
11
Vermont
4.27m
(14'0)
1
7
Delisle, Zachary
10
Westfield State
4.12m
(13'6)
1
8
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4.12m
(13'6)
1
9
Chaisson, Alden
12
Rensselaer Polyt
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
10
Hsiang, Harrison
9
Middlebury
3.81m
(12'6)
1
10
Choiniere, Mark
9
Franklin Pierce
3.81m
(12'6)
1
10
Whitman, Jared
9
Middlebury
3.81m
(12'6)
1
13
Parent, Tyler
12
Vermont
3.66m
(12'0)
1
13
Fanwick, Max
10
Franklin Pierce
3.66m
(12'0)
1
13
Ellis, Samuel
12
Rensselaer Polyt
3.66m
(12'0)
1
13
Delahanty, John
9
Franklin Pierce
3.66m
(12'0)
1
13
Macrone, Julian
11
Middlebury
3.66m
(12'0)
1
18
Harmon, Nathan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.51m
(11'6)
1
18
Uhl, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.51m
(11'6)
1
20
Dentice, Greg
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.05m
(10'0)
1
20
Macri, Noah
9
Keene State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Robinson, Nico
9
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogowsky, Connor
10
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Tabak, Matt
9
Rensselaer Polyt
NH
(--)
1
--
Simons, Conor
10
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
10
Dartmouth
07.70
nwi
1
2
Kikut, Anna
10
Dartmouth
07.95
nwi
1
3
Kinsey, Hannah
12
St Lawrence
08.08
nwi
1
4
Knowles, Maura
10
Vermont
08.13
nwi
1
5
Estella, Kristel
11
Dartmouth
08.16
nwi
1
6
Henry, Lauren
10
Middlebury
08.18
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Kafesha
10
Hartford
08.21
nwi
1
8
Modeste, Merrica
11
Hartford
08.22
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
10
Dartmouth
07.75
nwi
2
2
Kikut, Anna
10
Dartmouth
08.01
nwi
3
6
Estella, Kristel
11
Dartmouth
08.14
nwi
2
3
Knowles, Maura
10
Vermont
08.15
nwi
4
7
Henry, Lauren
10
Middlebury
08.19
nwi
3
4
Kinsey, Hannah
12
St Lawrence
08.20
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Kafesha
10
Hartford
08.23
nwi
1
5
Modeste, Merrica
11
Hartford
08.24
nwi
5
9
Loney, Monique
9
Franklin Pierce
08.25
nwi
4
10
Mason, Ketura
9
St Lawrence
08.32
nwi
5
11
Palso, Katarina
11
Westfield State
08.36
nwi
2
12
Rosenblum, Taylor
9
Vermont
08.37
nwi
2
13
Aluc, Aika
10
Hartford
08.40
nwi
1
14
Finley-Moise, Tulie
9
Hartford
08.42
nwi
5
15
Asanya, Chinelo
10
St Lawrence
08.43
nwi
3
16
Waters, Kendra
11
Wellesley
08.48
nwi
3
17
Pier, Jaleigh
10
St Lawrence
08.48
nwi
1
18
Dupuy, Sheena
12
Wellesley
08.53
nwi
1
19
Zeigler, Nicolette
10
Franklin Pierce
08.55
nwi
4
20
Campbell, Amy
12
Westfield State
08.56
nwi
5
21
Faunce, Megan
12
Westfield State
08.62
nwi
4
22
Carlino, Lauren
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
08.70
nwi
3
23
Hanlon, Kathleen
11
Wellesley
08.71
nwi
4
24
Khedr, Sara
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.71
nwi
2
25
Hahn, Haley
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.73
nwi
5
26
Kaselow, Jocelyn
10
Rensselaer Polyt
08.73
nwi
1
27
Osei-Boakye, Eunice
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
08.75
nwi
2
28
Peterson, Alexis
9
Keene State
08.87
nwi
4
29
Buehler, Vicky
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.91
nwi
4
30
Boylan, Jayne
9
Franklin Pierce
08.91
nwi
1
31
Demers, Danielle
10
Franklin Pierce
08.94
nwi
3
32
Robes, Dana
9
Rensselaer Polyt
09.01
nwi
2
33
Quaye, Rachel
9
Colby-Sawyer
09.11
nwi
3
34
Grolley, Roxanne
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.15
nwi
5
35
Shaughnessy, Krissy
9
Rensselaer Polyt
09.49
nwi
1
36
Faust, Kimberly
9
Colby-Sawyer
09.82
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sprout, Kathleen
9
Dartmouth
26.32
nwi
1
2
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
10
Dartmouth
26.33
nwi
1
3
Kinsey, Hannah
12
St Lawrence
26.35
nwi
1
4
Kikut, Anna
10
Dartmouth
26.56
nwi
2
5
Knowles, Maura
10
Vermont
26.75
nwi
2
6
Ready, Lauren
11
Dartmouth
26.81
nwi
3
7
Loney, Monique
9
Franklin Pierce
27.24
nwi
3
8
Hill, Melanie
9
Franklin Pierce
27.40
nwi
2
10
Mason, Ketura
9
St Lawrence
27.53
nwi
3
9
Estella, Kristel
11
Dartmouth
27.53
nwi
2
11
Sundqvist, Jannice
11
Franklin Pierce
27.63
nwi
1
12
Rosenblum, Taylor
9
Vermont
27.84
nwi
3
13
Sobolewski, Sara
12
Middlebury
27.96
nwi
3
14
Asanya, Chinelo
10
St Lawrence
27.98
nwi
6
15
Pier, Jaleigh
10
St Lawrence
28.02
nwi
5
16
Aluc, Aika
10
Hartford
28.04
nwi
4
17
Campbell, Amy
12
Westfield State
28.23
nwi
5
18
Zeigler, Nicolette
10
Franklin Pierce
28.39
nwi
4
19
Gulino, Marie
12
Westfield State
28.50
nwi
4
20
Khedr, Sara
9
Rensselaer Polyt
28.56
nwi
7
21
Carlino, Lauren
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
28.66
nwi
5
22
Faunce, Megan
12
Westfield State
28.76
nwi
4
23
Goodstein, Madi
10
Middlebury
28.87
nwi
3
24
Osei-Boakye, Eunice
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
29.05
nwi
6
25
Larson, Kelsie
11
Rensselaer Polyt
29.12
nwi
8
26
Noonan, Cassidy
12
Westfield State
29.21
nwi
5
27
Dupuy, Sheena
12
Wellesley
29.22
nwi
7
28
Pronovost, Maddie
9
Middlebury
29.23
nwi
9
29
Hahn, Haley
9
Rensselaer Polyt
29.26
nwi
9
30
Terry, Lindsey
9
Keene State
29.39
nwi
8
31
Ahamparam, Sabrina
9
Rensselaer Polyt
29.62
nwi
6
32
Robes, Dana
9
Rensselaer Polyt
29.80
nwi
9
33
Brady, Allison
10
Keene State
29.87
nwi
7
34
Murray, Cassie
11
Rensselaer Polyt
30.11
nwi
8
35
Mansfield, Avery
11
Keene State
30.32
nwi
7
36
Muller, Cece
9
Rensselaer Polyt
30.45
nwi
9
37
O'Malley, Paige
11
Colby-Sawyer
30.63
nwi
6
38
Orton, Geanette
11
Rensselaer Polyt
30.65
nwi
10
39
Souliere, Breigh
9
Franklin Pierce
30.76
nwi
4
40
Chase, Siobhan
10
Colby-Sawyer
30.82
nwi
8
41
O'Connell, Kristen
10
Keene State
30.84
nwi
10
42
Quaye, Rachel
9
Colby-Sawyer
31.08
nwi
6
43
Veazey, Sara
9
Colby-Sawyer
31.25
nwi
7
44
Perkins, Susannah
9
Wellesley
31.68
nwi
9
45
Shaughnessy, Krissy
9
Rensselaer Polyt
32.08
nwi
10
46
Faust, Kimberly
9
Colby-Sawyer
33.94
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sprout, Kathleen
9
Dartmouth
57.96
1
2
Morris, Alexandra
10
Middlebury
58.45
1
3
Narvaez, Isabella
9
Wellesley
1:00.20
1
4
Jarostchuk, Maria
9
Dartmouth
1:00.74
2
5
Gaetani, Dana
10
Vermont
1:01.55
1
6
Eberth, Sydney
11
Vermont
1:01.87
1
7
Fernandez, Paige
9
Middlebury
1:02.51
2
8
Brady, Allison
10
Keene State
1:03.31
3
9
Bronekant, Rae
11
Vermont
1:03.52
2
10
Phipps, Kayla
9
Franklin Pierce
1:03.65
3
11
Vincelette, Katherine
9
St Lawrence
1:03.67
4
12
Hanlon, Kathleen
11
Wellesley
1:03.71
4
13
Wilson, Melinda
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:03.79
4
14
Ebeling, Jacqueline
9
St Lawrence
1:03.83
3
15
Modeste, Merrica
11
Hartford
1:03.96
3
16
Waters, Kendra
11
Wellesley
1:04.63
2
17
Baynham, Taylor
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:04.97
4
18
Silverhart, Perri
10
Middlebury
1:05.53
3
19
Siry, Kelly
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:05.67
4
20
Faasse, Heather
11
Colby-Sawyer
1:06.57
5
21
O'Malley, Paige
11
Colby-Sawyer
1:06.95
5
22
Lanoie, Nicole
9
Westfield State
1:07.12
5
23
Canet, Rayanne
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:07.50
5
24
Ottati, MacKenzie
9
St Lawrence
1:07.76
3
25
Mustapich, Bryanna
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:08.05
4
26
Notini, Erica
9
New England Coll
1:08.26
6
27
Mansfield, Avery
11
Keene State
1:11.26
6
28
Armstrong, Kendal
9
Franklin Pierce
1:12.04
5
29
Thomas, Kafesha
10
Hartford
1:14.17
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stine, Carly
11
St Lawrence
1:18.63
1
2
Cioffredi, Tess
12
Vermont
1:18.95
1
3
Grotz, Emily
10
Dartmouth
1:19.64
1
4
Harrison, Tiffany
11
Hartford
1:20.18
1
5
Noonan, Cassidy
12
Westfield State
1:22.88
1
6
Lennon, Molly
9
St Lawrence
1:23.66
2
7
Gulino, Marie
12
Westfield State
1:24.40
2
8
Ahamparam, Sabrina
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:24.56
2
9
Bossi, Lauren
9
Hartford
1:25.90
3
10
Larson, Kelsie
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:26.97
4
11
Lyons, Jaime
11
Westfield State
1:27.41
4
12
Murray, Cassie
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:28.01
3
13
Orton, Geanette
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:32.06
4
14
Fuller, Maggie
10
Hartford
1:32.22
4
15
Cheatham, Rebecca
12
Hartford
1:33.67
2
16
Digiantommaso, Kayla
10
Franklin Pierce
1:40.52
3
--
Bailey, Caitlin
10
Wellesley
DQ
3
--
Osuntuyi, Opeyemi
10
Hartford
DQ
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ngarambe, Yolanda
12
Vermont
2:12.90
1
2
Rawding, Hilary
10
Vermont
2:17.85
1
3
Lambert, Alyssa
10
Franklin Pierce
2:24.02
1
4
Hameline, Cassia
11
St Lawrence
2:24.04
1
5
Maxwell, Alison
12
Middlebury
2:24.57
1
6
Monahan, Ashley
9
Westfield State
2:26.51
1
7
Terry, Lindsey
9
Keene State
2:26.76
1
8
Shafer, Abby
9
New England Coll
2:27.18
1
9
Boncore, Jasmine
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:27.63
1
10
Wrzosek, Jodi
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:29.04
1
11
MacEwen, Taylor
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:30.13
2
12
Terry, Katelyn
9
Keene State
2:31.09
2
13
Davis, Carli
9
Keene State
2:31.33
2
14
Lombardi, Alyssa
9
Keene State
2:31.66
2
15
PRICE, GEORGETTE
9
Hartford
2:34.35
1
16
Schweizer, Megan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:35.90
2
17
Averill, Christen
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:36.17
2
18
Muschio, Rebecca
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:36.61
2
19
Schaefer, Molly
10
Keene State
2:37.28
2
20
Weiss, Sierra
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:38.31
3
21
McGurk, Elizabeth
9
Keene State
2:38.64
2
22
Merlo, Lori
9
Westfield State
2:39.24
3
23
O'Connell, Kristen
10
Keene State
2:39.82
3
24
Notini, Erica
9
New England Coll
2:40.07
3
25
Enderson, Brianna
12
Keene State
2:42.90
2
26
Brown, Rachel
9
Hartford
2:43.04
2
27
Doolittle, Hannah
12
Keene State
2:43.26
3
28
Grossman, Shannon
10
Westfield State
2:46.08
3
29
Tannhauser, Chloe
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:48.09
3
30
Bricault, Courtney
10
Keene State
2:50.47
3
31
Granata, Allison
9
New England Coll
2:51.52
3
32
Makin, Samantha
10
Hartford
2:57.44
3
33
Ross, Rachel
10
Franklin Pierce
3:02.49
3
34
Samsel, Alison
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3:07.40
3
--
Bruno, Ainsley
9
New England Coll
DNF
3
--
Goldsmith, Samantha
10
Keene State
DNF
2
--
Johnson, Isabel
10
Rensselaer Polyt
DNF
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markowitz, Elizabeth
10
Dartmouth
2:56.08
1
2
Crisafulli, Samantha
11
Hartford
3:00.11
1
3
Peirsol, Amber
10
Vermont
3:02.25
1
4
Richer, Julie
9
Vermont
3:03.55
1
5
Moyer, Valerie
12
Vermont
3:03.69
1
6
POHL, ABIGAIL
9
Middlebury
3:04.17
1
7
FREEMAN, MIKELA
9
Hartford
3:04.26
1
8
Flores, Jennifer
12
Hartford
3:04.78
1
9
Peterson, Heidi
10
Vermont
3:06.39
1
10
Schachman, Nicole
10
Middlebury
3:11.64
1
11
Markoe, Lauren
10
Keene State
3:13.49
2
12
Balser, Denali
9
Vermont
3:13.81
1
13
Sakaforas, Alexa
10
Rensselaer Polyt
3:15.23
2
14
Koch, Danielle
10
Franklin Pierce
3:16.06
2
15
Duncan, Andrea
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3:18.34
2
16
Hock, Samantha
9
Hartford
3:19.91
2
17
Leahy, Kathryn
9
Wellesley
3:22.41
2
18
Dow Romano, Ashley
9
Westfield State
3:23.40
2
19
Lodwick, Jane
12
Wellesley
3:26.00
2
20
Derlinga, Haley
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3:26.12
2
21
Klaski, Rachel
9
Keene State
3:27.46
2
22
Sheehan, Kelsey
9
Keene State
3:29.11
2
23
Colotti, Cara
10
Keene State
3:38.70
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tilton, Grace
12
Rensselaer Polyt
5:00.77
1
2
Bennett, Sarah
10
Dartmouth
5:03.92
1
3
Cymerman, Amy
10
St Lawrence
5:06.70
1
4
Durand, Sydney
11
Vermont
5:10.17
1
5
Arthur, Claire
12
Dartmouth
5:10.31
1
6
Grohn, Lisa
9
St Lawrence
5:10.69
1
7
Maxwell, Alison
12
Middlebury
5:11.45
1
8
Clark, Alicia
10
Vermont
5:12.43
1
9
Nagy, Erzgy
9
Middlebury
5:15.60
2
10
Keenan, Mary
9
Wellesley
5:18.00
2
11
Fouda, Priyanka
10
Wellesley
5:18.05
2
12
Ulrich, Ashley
11
Dartmouth
5:21.28
2
13
McConnell, Erin
9
Dartmouth
5:21.79
1
14
Shafer, Abby
9
New England Coll
5:24.94
2
15
Goldsmith, Samantha
10
Keene State
5:25.55
2
16
Keiran, Tina
9
Vermont
5:25.75
2
17
Chui, Nicole
11
Wellesley
5:29.44
3
18
Davis, Carli
9
Keene State
5:30.01
3
19
Markoe, Lauren
10
Keene State
5:30.41
2
20
Ehmann, Katie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:30.58
3
21
Koutras, Toria
11
St Lawrence
5:30.81
3
22
McGurk, Elizabeth
9
Keene State
5:30.94
3
23
Enderson, Brianna
12
Keene State
5:31.78
3
24
Schaefer, Molly
10
Keene State
5:32.57
3
25
Skinner, Catie
9
Middlebury
5:32.92
2
26
Rabideau, Anna
10
St Lawrence
5:34.19
2
27
Vannah, Sara
9
Wellesley
5:34.78
3
28
Corcoran, Jillian
11
Dartmouth
5:34.86
2
29
Rasmussen, Loki
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5:35.13
3
30
Terry, Katelyn
9
Keene State
5:35.82
3
31
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
11
Keene State
5:35.93
3
32
Klaski, Rachel
9
Keene State
5:41.39
4
33
Lombardi, Alyssa
9
Keene State
5:42.50
3
34
Roberts, Skye
12
Wellesley
5:50.34
4
35
Roundy, Sarah
12
Wellesley
5:54.98
4
36
Doolittle, Hannah
12
Keene State
5:55.56
4
37
Schnalzer, Kristin
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:05.39
4
38
Granata, Allison
9
New England Coll
6:09.01
4
39
Bricault, Courtney
10
Keene State
6:09.84
4
40
West, Mary
9
Rensselaer Polyt
6:10.16
4
41
Love, Tiffani
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:11.96
4
42
Carey, Catherine
12
Hartford
6:14.92
3
43
Crannage, Hilary
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:22.73
4
44
Shaw, Angela
9
Rensselaer Polyt
6:26.11
4
45
Bessette, Brianna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:30.78
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beccia, Ariel
12
St Lawrence
10:21.23
1
2
Leder, Kelsey
12
St Lawrence
10:51.95
1
3
Artim, Christine
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10:56.32
1
4
Stickles, Emily
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:00.20
1
5
Gavin, Alessandra
10
Wellesley
11:03.29
1
6
Sharon, Edie
9
Wellesley
11:10.17
1
7
Zhou, Alice
9
Wellesley
11:11.25
1
8
Berman, Doris
12
Wellesley
11:14.10
1
9
Chelius, Carolyn
10
Wellesley
11:15.50
1
10
Marshall, Olivia
11
Westfield State
11:18.64
2
11
Joskow, Amanda
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:24.18
2
12
Clemente, Katherine
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:24.30
1
13
Smith, Heather
10
Wellesley
11:25.59
2
14
Thayer, Allison
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11:26.73
2
15
Surrette, Taylor
9
Westfield State
11:36.31
2
16
Perschetz, Lauren
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:36.97
2
17
Lozier, Shannon
10
Franklin Pierce
11:39.94
2
18
Trant, Shannon
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:40.76
1
19
Deming, Morgan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:48.77
2
20
Parker, Kylee
9
Colby-Sawyer
11:53.55
2
21
Kelleher, Michelle
10
Westfield State
12:00.34
2
22
Merrick, Katie
9
Middlebury
12:01.95
2
23
Domings, Andrea
12
Westfield State
12:02.77
2
24
Davis, Emily
12
Colby-Sawyer
12:03.01
2
25
Pantaleo, Erica
9
Colby-Sawyer
12:35.42
2
26
Duplisea, Kristina
12
Westfield State
12:46.60
2
27
Lindoe, Holly
9
Franklin Pierce
12:54.67
2
28
Erickson, Megan
9
Westfield State
13:03.25
2
--
Kelly, Meg
9
Wellesley
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ready, Lauren
11
Dartmouth
09.12
nwi
1
2
Honan, Mallory
9
Vermont
09.35
nwi
1
3
Hendershot, Erica
11
Dartmouth
09.40
nwi
1
4
Biswal, Divya
11
St Lawrence
09.42
nwi
1
5
McNamara, Meghan
10
Westfield State
09.55
nwi
1
6
Feeney, Abby
9
Dartmouth
09.66
nwi
1
7
Weisbecker, Grace
9
Vermont
09.92
nwi
1
8
Blackburn, Hannah
9
Middlebury
11.10
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ready, Lauren
11
Dartmouth
09.30
nwi
1
2
Feeney, Abby
9
Dartmouth
09.42
nwi
2
3
Honan, Mallory
9
Vermont
09.44
nwi
4
5
Hendershot, Erica
11
Dartmouth
09.44
nwi
2
6
Biswal, Divya
11
St Lawrence
09.50
nwi
1
4
Weisbecker, Grace
9
Vermont
09.52
nwi
3
7
McNamara, Meghan
10
Westfield State
09.56
nwi
2
8
Blackburn, Hannah
9
Middlebury
09.64
nwi
3
9
Price, Jackie
10
Franklin Pierce
09.75
nwi
4
10
Goodyear, Beatrice
9
Dartmouth
09.83
nwi
4
11
Souliere, Breigh
9
Franklin Pierce
09.84
nwi
2
12
Macomber, Haley
9
Vermont
09.84
nwi
4
13
Roberge, Cassie
9
Vermont
09.85
nwi
4
14
Lawson, Miranda
9
Dartmouth
09.86
nwi
1
15
Osuntuyi, Opeyemi
10
Hartford
09.89
nwi
1
16
Scarf, Allison
10
St Lawrence
10.02
nwi
3
17
Peterson, Alexis
9
Keene State
10.11
nwi
2
17
Bossi, Lauren
9
Hartford
10.11
nwi
3
19
Ebeling, Jacqueline
9
St Lawrence
10.12
nwi
2
20
Bailey, Caitlin
10
Wellesley
10.15
nwi
1
21
Disotelle, Kylee
10
St Lawrence
10.15
nwi
4
22
Toscano, Samantha
9
Franklin Pierce
10.17
nwi
1
23
Goodstein, Madi
10
Middlebury
10.20
nwi
3
24
Miller, Molly
12
Westfield State
10.29
nwi
3
25
Kaselow, Jocelyn
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.44
nwi
2
26
Armstrong, Kendal
9
Franklin Pierce
10.82
nwi
1
27
Buehler, Vicky
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.85
nwi
3
28
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
11
Keene State
10.91
nwi
4
29
Perkins, Susannah
9
Wellesley
11.35
nwi
4
30
Terry, Katelyn
9
Keene State
12.02
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
1:50.63
1
2
Relay Team
St Lawrence
1:50.97
1
3
Relay Team
Wellesley
1:51.32
2
4
Relay Team
Vermont
1:52.11
1
5
Relay Team
Keene State
1:54.71
2
6
Relay Team
Hartford
1:54.95
2
7
Relay Team
Rensselaer Polyt
1:57.41
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vermont
4:02.41
1
2
Relay Team
St Lawrence
4:04.18
1
3
Relay Team
Vermont
4:14.28
2
4
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
4:17.10
1
5
Relay Team
Hartford
4:20.57
3
6
Relay Team
Vermont
4:24.48
3
7
Relay Team
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:26.63
2
8
Relay Team
Westfield State
4:29.10
2
9
Relay Team
Hartford
4:29.29
1
10
Relay Team
Wellesley
4:31.54
3
11
Relay Team
Keene State
4:48.09
2
12
Relay Team
Keene State
4:50.64
3
13
Relay Team
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:51.48
3
14
Relay Team
Keene State
5:04.24
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
2
Dunham, Melissa
9
Dartmouth
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
3
Muchuma, Ivy
12
Rensselaer Polyt
12.60m
(41'4)
1
4
Romano, Corinne
11
Dartmouth
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
5
Linder, Kristen
12
St Lawrence
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
6
Gadway, Ashley
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
7
Ditonno, Sarah
12
Keene State
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
8
Gadway, Amanda
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
9
Kurtic, Sydney
9
Vermont
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
10
Bergman, Karisa
9
Keene State
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
10
MacRae, Ryan
9
Westfield State
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
12
Ukleja, Andrea
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.05m
(36'3)
1
13
Siebenaler, Gabby
10
Vermont
10.47m
(34'4)
1
14
Livingston, Alex
12
Westfield State
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
15
Simonds, Liann
9
Vermont
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
16
Quaye, Rachel
9
Colby-Sawyer
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
17
Frangos, Lydia
12
Rensselaer Polyt
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
18
Hyde, Nadine
10
Franklin Pierce
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
19
Wilson, Melinda
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
20
Kimball, Amanda
12
Colby-Sawyer
9.48m
(31'1)
1
21
Hashem, Rebecca
10
Colby-Sawyer
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
22
Sieredzinski, Mary
9
Dartmouth
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
23
Lawson, Miranda
9
Dartmouth
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
24
Joly, Meredyth
10
Colby-Sawyer
8.59m
(28'2)
1
25
Perkins, Susannah
9
Wellesley
8.56m
(28'1)
1
26
Catalioto, Stephanie
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
27
Sobel, Zoe
12
Wellesley
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
28
Fuller, Maggie
10
Hartford
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muchuma, Ivy
12
Rensselaer Polyt
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
2
Frangos, Lydia
12
Rensselaer Polyt
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
3
Liebowitz, Cathy
11
Dartmouth
15.80m
(51'10)
1
4
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
5
Romano, Corinne
11
Dartmouth
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
6
Mintzer, Charlotte
12
Vermont
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
7
Gadway, Amanda
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
8
Webb, Becca
12
Vermont
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
9
Gadway, Ashley
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
10
Linder, Kristen
12
St Lawrence
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
11
Ditonno, Sarah
12
Keene State
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
12
Kurtic, Sydney
9
Vermont
11.99m
(39'4)
1
13
Hashem, Rebecca
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
14
Hyde, Nadine
10
Franklin Pierce
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
15
Foley, Leah
12
Colby-Sawyer
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
16
Bergman, Karisa
9
Keene State
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
17
Ukleja, Andrea
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.38m
(37'4)
1
18
Miller, Julianna
10
Westfield State
11.08m
(36'4)
1
19
Siebenaler, Gabby
10
Vermont
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
20
Catalioto, Stephanie
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
21
MacRae, Ryan
9
Westfield State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
22
Wilson, Melinda
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
23
Joly, Meredyth
10
Colby-Sawyer
6.86m
(22'6)
1
--
Livingston, Alex
12
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
43
Mitchell, Ben
11
New England Coll
8.36m
(27'5)
1
42
Mikelis, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
41
Yonchak, Andrew
9
Rensselaer Polyt
8.26m
(27'1)
1
40
Josselyn, Mark
9
Franklin Pierce
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
39
Drown, Ryan
12
Colby-Sawyer
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
38
Neumann, Christopher
11
Rensselaer Polyt
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
37
Mabry, Myles
9
Hartford
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
36
Monrose, Hansy
9
Hartford
7.93m
(26'0)
1
35
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
10
Rensselaer Polyt
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
34
Maraviglia, Anders
9
Rensselaer Polyt
7.90m
(25'11)
1
33
Hudson, Errol
10
Hartford
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
32
Toscano, Tony
9
Franklin Pierce
7.85m
(25'9)
1
31
Holmes, Zach
10
Rensselaer Polyt
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
30
Cosculluela, Max
9
Dartmouth
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
28
Meacham, Alexander
11
Rensselaer Polyt
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
29
Reilly, Jon
9
Rensselaer Polyt
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
26
Sayce, Steven
10
Colby-Sawyer
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
27
Boire, Robert
10
Westfield State
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
25
Roper, Ralph
12
Hartford
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
24
Keeler, Charles
11
Colby-Sawyer
7.55m
(24'9)
1
23
Barcomb, Ryan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
22
DiCarlo, Dominic
9
Hartford
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
20
Ocana, Isaac
9
Rensselaer Polyt
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
21
Columbia, Dylan
10
Vermont
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
19
Koenig, Anderson
10
Vermont
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
17
Hammond, Scott
9
Dartmouth
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
17
Buanno, Andrew
10
Westfield State
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
14
Paterson, Alex
9
Hartford
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
15
Gerrity, Ryan
9
Vermont
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
16
Providence, Rashawn
12
Hartford
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
13
Wilson, Adrian
12
St Lawrence
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
12
Lillie, Shawn
11
St Lawrence
7.37m
(24'2)
1
11
Green, Guy
9
Dartmouth
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
10
Chu, Kyle
11
Vermont
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
9
Madera, Zachery
12
Westfield State
7.32m
(24'0)
1
8
Buskey, Brett
11
Dartmouth
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
6
Bain, Will
11
Middlebury
7.24m
(23'9)
1
7
Dionne, Ryan
10
Franklin Pierce
7.24m
(23'9)
1
5
Williams, Victor
9
Dartmouth
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
4
Kabia, Omaru
12
St Lawrence
7.19m
(23'7)
1
3
Holtzman, Bryan
12
Middlebury
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
2
Abraham, John
10
Dartmouth
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
1
Bailey, Romario
9
Vermont
6.99m
(22'11)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
St. Clair, Brittany
12
Vermont
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Strom, Laura
12
Middlebury
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Turner, Marisa
10
St Lawrence
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Bridgman, Ellen
10
Vermont
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Morris, Kylie
12
St Lawrence
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Simmons, Brooke
9
Franklin Pierce
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Tran, Cheryl
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Bossi, Lauren
9
Hartford
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Fuller, Maggie
10
Hartford
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Brown, Savannah
9
Hartford
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Selkis, Elizabeth
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
11
Buehler, Vicky
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
13
Pronovost, Maddie
9
Middlebury
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
14
Finley-Moise, Tulie
9
Hartford
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
15
Roderick, Sara
11
Vermont
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
16
Lazore, Waheson
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Tatro, Katelyn
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Muller, Cece
9
Rensselaer Polyt
NH
(--)
1
--
Denman, Emma
9
Vermont
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Divya
11
St Lawrence
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
2
Honan, Mallory
9
Vermont
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Blackburn, Hannah
9
Middlebury
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Sieredzinski, Mary
9
Dartmouth
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Roderick, Sara
11
Vermont
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
6
Montello, Chelsea
10
Middlebury
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Simmons, Brooke
9
Franklin Pierce
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Palso, Katarina
11
Westfield State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Toscano, Samantha
9
Franklin Pierce
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Roberge, Cassie
9
Vermont
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Thatcher, Ally
12
Hartford
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
12
Hahn, Haley
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Denman, Emma
9
Vermont
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
14
Dupuy, Sheena
12
Wellesley
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Bridgman, Ellen
10
Vermont
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Pronovost, Maddie
9
Middlebury
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Tran, Cheryl
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Scalisi, Emma
9
Wellesley
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Boylan, Jayne
9
Franklin Pierce
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
20
Osei-Boakye, Eunice
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Farrell, Jaclyn
9
Westfield State
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
--
St. Clair, Brittany
12
Vermont
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Divya
11
St Lawrence
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Honan, Mallory
9
Vermont
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Buehler, Vicky
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Blackburn, Hannah
9
Middlebury
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
5
McGuirk, Emma
11
Middlebury
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Savannah
9
Hartford
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Scarf, Allison
10
St Lawrence
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
8
Scalisi, Emma
9
Wellesley
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Toscano, Samantha
9
Franklin Pierce
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
10
Thatcher, Ally
12
Hartford
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Tran, Cheryl
12
Rensselaer Polyt
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Palso, Katarina
11
Westfield State
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Selkis, Elizabeth
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
14
McCarthy, Michaela
9
Westfield State
9.27m
(30'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Farrell, Jaclyn
9
Westfield State
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Stephanie
10
Dartmouth
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Weisbecker, Grace
9
Vermont
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
3
Mccallum, Kaitlin
10
Dartmouth
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
4
Boreyko, Caitlin
12
St Lawrence
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Washington, Taylor
12
St Lawrence
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Martin, Lucia
10
Keene State
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Weber, Kelsey
Unattached
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Auclair, Amy
12
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallace, Shannon
9
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Savannah
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Plesons, Marina
11
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaughnessy, Krissy
9
Rensselaer Polyt
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#dartmouth
#dartmouth-indoor-classic
More news
2014 Results - NYSCTC Indoor Championships
635 shares:
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
,
Colby-Sawyer College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, New Hampshire
,
Dartmouth College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, New Hampshire
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RPI Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Troy, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
143
2022
231
2021
175
2020
178
2019
185
2018
219
2017
225
2016
169
2015
147
2014
32
238
2013
229
2012
65
2011
1
3
2009
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dartmouth
#dartmouth-indoor-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!