RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RPI Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Troy, New York
Engineers
110 8th St, Troy, New York, 12180, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Andrea Ukleja
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Brockport Golden Eagle Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 20th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Brockport Golden Eagle Indoor Invitational
- Feb 21, 2015
Brockport, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALFRED STATE
Alfred U
Brockport Alumni
Buffalo State
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
Nazareth
Niagara
Oswego State
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
Roch. Rockback
Rochester
Rochester IT
St. John Fisher
SUNY Brockport
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Plattsburgh
Unattached
Utica
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gambill, Nicodemus
10
Utica
07.09
nwi
1
2
Hayden, Dorian
11
SUNY Brockport
07.14
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Stephan
9
Buffalo State
07.15
nwi
1
4
Lawal, Elijah
9
Buffalo State
07.20
nwi
1
5
Dagostino, Joseph
11
St. John Fisher
07.20
nwi
1
6
Adewumi, John
10
ALFRED STATE
07.21
nwi
1
7
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
07.31
nwi
1
8
Brown, Zachary
12
SUNY Brockport
07.35
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dagostino, Joseph
11
St. John Fisher
07.12
nwi
5
2
Brown, Zachary
12
SUNY Brockport
07.16
nwi
2
3
Hayden, Dorian
11
SUNY Brockport
07.17
nwi
8
4
Gambill, Nicodemus
10
Utica
07.18
nwi
9
5
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
07.20
nwi
1
6
Adewumi, John
10
ALFRED STATE
07.20
nwi
6
7
Lawal, Elijah
9
Buffalo State
07.21
nwi
7
8
Johnson, Stephan
9
Buffalo State
07.22
nwi
2
9
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
11
Rochester
07.28
nwi
7
10
Dankwa, Alex
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.30
nwi
6
11
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Utica
07.30
nwi
3
12
VanMarter, Mark
9
St. John Fisher
07.32
nwi
3
13
Hayes, Bryan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.33
nwi
4
14
Geiger, Curtis
9
Rochester IT
07.34
nwi
5
15
Nolan, Tom
10
SUNY Brockport
07.35
nwi
9
16
Hines, Markus
9
Rochester IT
07.36
nwi
1
17
Jones, Zach
Unattached
07.37
nwi
6
18
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza
11
Buffalo State
07.37
nwi
8
19
Jessop, Esa
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.37
nwi
7
20
Bridgewater, Christopher
12
Oswego State
07.38
nwi
9
21
Willy, James
11
Rensselaer Polyt
07.39
nwi
8
22
Sims, Max
12
Rochester
07.39
nwi
7
23
Crumb, Adam
10
Oswego State
07.39
nwi
1
24
Starkweather, Joe
9
SUNY Brockport
07.41
nwi
1
25
Quigley, Tyler
10
Rochester IT
07.41
nwi
2
26
Starks, Tremel
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.42
nwi
7
27
Forbes, James
12
Rochester IT
07.43
nwi
9
28
Jones, Kyle
11
ALFRED STATE
07.45
nwi
4
29
Woodard, Zack
12
ALFRED STATE
07.46
nwi
4
30
Dettore-Schenkelbe, Fran
10
Rochester
07.49
nwi
8
31
Payne, Brian
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.49
nwi
1
32
Oluyinka, Fiyin
9
Rochester
07.50
nwi
3
33
Pollock, David
10
SUNY Geneseo
07.51
nwi
6
34
Bartolucci, Anthony
10
SUNY Brockport
07.53
nwi
6
35
Graham, Rashad
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.55
nwi
5
36
Almy, David
9
SUNY Brockport
07.56
nwi
2
37
Chambers, Desmond
Unattached
07.57
nwi
5
38
Cepeda, Alec
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.58
nwi
5
39
Chiarmonte, Anthony
12
St. John Fisher
07.58
nwi
4
40
Ng, Nicholas
10
Rochester IT
07.58
nwi
7
41
Colway, Matthew
9
Rochester IT
07.66
nwi
8
42
Harris, Chancellor
10
Utica
07.68
nwi
3
43
Clark-Deutsch, Peter
9
SUNY Geneseo
07.69
nwi
9
44
Fuentes-Lamb, Alejandro
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.74
nwi
8
45
Morel, Steven
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.75
nwi
8
46
Rosa, Alexander De La
9
Rochester IT
07.76
nwi
2
47
Parsons, Deryk
10
Rochester IT
07.77
nwi
9
48
Brika, Reda
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.77
nwi
9
49
Case, Andrew
10
Rochester IT
07.77
nwi
5
50
Keglar, Dakota
9
Rochester IT
07.78
nwi
5
51
Wilson, Drake
11
Rochester IT
07.78
nwi
4
52
Marshburn, Terel
12
Alfred U
07.79
nwi
4
53
Ambos, Nick
9
ALFRED STATE
07.86
nwi
6
54
Adejokun, Michael
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.92
nwi
1
55
Derse, Mathew
9
Alfred U
07.93
nwi
6
56
Crowder-Davis, Anthony
11
Alfred U
07.93
nwi
7
57
Moffett, Owen
10
St. John Fisher
07.94
nwi
3
58
Epolito, Nathan
11
Alfred U
07.95
nwi
7
59
Young, Ja'Saun
9
Alfred U
07.96
nwi
1
60
Simmons, D'Mitri
10
Alfred U
08.00
nwi
5
61
Howarth, Sean
10
Alfred U
08.35
nwi
3
62
Briggs, David
11
ALFRED STATE
09.80
nwi
2
--
Diallo, Boubacar
11
Rochester
FS
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Mykel
12
Alfred U
FS
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fairweather, Ben
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
22.64
nwi
17
2
Hayes, Bryan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
22.85
nwi
16
3
Dankwa, Alex
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
22.86
nwi
15
4
Colas, Todd
12
Buffalo State
22.88
nwi
16
5
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Utica
23.01
nwi
17
6
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
23.02
nwi
17
7
Liebel, Robert
9
Buffalo State
23.03
nwi
16
8
Sims, Max
12
Rochester
23.04
nwi
14
9
Taylor, Dallas
11
Buffalo State
23.08
nwi
14
10
Jones, Kyle
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
23.12
nwi
15
11
Layman, David
12
SUNY Geneseo
23.23
nwi
17
12
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
11
Rochester
23.26
nwi
17
13
Comden, Brandon
11
Oswego State
23.32
nwi
16
14
Geiger, Curtis
9
Rochester IT
23.45
nwi
14
15
Demuth, Travis
11
Buffalo State
23.48
nwi
11
16
Kouyate, Mohamed
9
Buffalo State
23.52
nwi
16
17
Starks, Tremel
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
23.68
nwi
15
18
McCoy, Matthew
9
Utica
23.69
nwi
13
19
Jessop, Esa
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.69
nwi
15
20
Jones, Kevin
9
SUNY Brockport
23.75
nwi
15
21
Quigley, Tyler
10
Rochester IT
23.78
nwi
13
22
Lawal, Elijah
9
Buffalo State
23.79
nwi
10
23
Thomas, Josiah
10
Buffalo State
23.80
nwi
12
24
Becker, Austin
11
Buffalo State
23.83
nwi
6
25
Wilkes, Trevor
11
St. John Fisher
23.86
nwi
13
26
Johnson, Stephan
9
Buffalo State
23.88
nwi
8
27
Hambleton, Eric
11
Rochester IT
23.89
nwi
11
28
Guiga, Phil
9
Buffalo State
24.02
nwi
9
29
Sullivan, Devin
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.05
nwi
14
30
Young, Ben
9
Rochester
24.10
nwi
11
31
Dalheim, Robert
9
Rochester IT
24.10
nwi
6
32
Harris, Chancellor
10
Utica
24.17
nwi
8
33
Nolan, Tom
10
SUNY Brockport
24.21
nwi
12
34
Oluyinka, Fiyin
9
Rochester
24.22
nwi
7
35
Amour, Christian St.
10
Utica
24.25
nwi
12
36
Graham, Rashad
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
24.30
nwi
10
37
Gibbons, Alex
Brockport Alumni
24.32
nwi
12
38
Colway, Matthew
9
Rochester IT
24.35
nwi
8
39
Scheuer, Luca
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.35
nwi
5
40
Trzepacz, Tanner
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
24.62
nwi
9
41
Torres, Gabriel
9
Rochester
24.63
nwi
6
42
Sterriker, William
11
St. John Fisher
24.71
nwi
5
43
Gonzalez, Calvin
10
Rochester IT
24.73
nwi
5
44
Rosa, Alexander De La
9
Rochester IT
24.82
nwi
2
45
McDowell, James
12
St. John Fisher
24.83
nwi
8
46
Marshburn, Terel
12
Alfred U
24.83
nwi
3
47
DeGarmo, Marshall
12
SUNY Geneseo
24.89
nwi
7
48
Windisch, Brian
10
SUNY Geneseo
24.90
nwi
7
49
Johnson, Michael
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
24.93
nwi
9
50
Torres, Tim
10
Rochester IT
24.94
nwi
7
51
Almy, David
9
SUNY Brockport
24.95
nwi
9
52
Morel, Steven
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
25.01
nwi
4
53
Meehan, Matthew
9
Rochester IT
25.03
nwi
3
54
DeHond, William
10
Rochester IT
25.07
nwi
4
55
Chiarmonte, Anthony
12
St. John Fisher
25.24
nwi
4
56
Chen, Huang
11
Rochester IT
25.47
nwi
5
57
Case, Andrew
10
Rochester IT
25.59
nwi
2
58
Adejokun, Michael
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
25.87
nwi
6
59
Thompson, Colin
9
Rochester IT
25.89
nwi
1
60
Scott, Aston
Brockport Alumni
25.98
nwi
2
61
Veloz, Andrew
9
Utica
26.00
nwi
1
62
Baitsholts, Mike
10
SUNY Brockport
26.66
nwi
12
63
Howton-Bynoe, Tyler
9
Alfred U
26.92
nwi
5
64
Hahn, Gunner
9
Rochester IT
26.96
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagenhauser, Matthew
12
Oswego State
50.56
10
2
Segelin, Michael
11
SUNY Geneseo
50.80
9
3
Jones, Kyle
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
50.84
10
4
Kouyate, Mohamed
9
Buffalo State
50.96
9
5
Liebel, Robert
9
Buffalo State
51.06
7
6
Taylor, Dallas
11
Buffalo State
51.16
8
7
Drexler, Max
10
Rensselaer Polyt
51.23
9
8
Clayton, Wesley
9
Rochester
51.58
8
9
Sullivan, Devin
9
Rensselaer Polyt
51.80
7
10
Matos, Gregory
11
Alfred U
51.82
7
11
Comden, Brandon
11
Oswego State
52.08
7
12
Donroe, Austin
10
SUNY Geneseo
52.11
8
13
Christian, Connor
10
SUNY Geneseo
52.15
10
14
Kowalczyk, Brad
12
Rochester
52.23
7
15
Mertus, Ben
9
SUNY Brockport
52.44
9
16
Becker, Austin
11
Buffalo State
52.46
6
17
Woodard, Zack
12
ALFRED STATE
52.65
5
18
Jessop, Esa
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
52.71
9
19
Brown, James
9
Utica
52.85
6
20
Grandy, Zach
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
52.97
6
21
Guiga, Phil
9
Buffalo State
53.12
6
22
Danz, Michael
10
SUNY Brockport
53.13
4
23
Amos, Savon
9
Rochester
53.26
6
24
Bonvissuto, Reed
9
Rensselaer Polyt
53.39
5
25
Gibbons, Alex
Brockport Alumni
53.55
7
26
Dettore-Schenkelbe, Fran
10
Rochester
53.58
5
27
Wilkes, Trevor
11
St. John Fisher
53.71
6
28
Castro, Doug
9
Oswego State
53.73
4
29
Jacobsen, Pat
9
SUNY Brockport
54.02
5
30
Graham, Rashad
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
54.06
5
31
Gonzalez, Calvin
10
Rochester IT
54.25
4
32
Woodworth, John
9
ALFRED STATE
54.41
4
33
Torres, Gabriel
9
Rochester
54.51
4
34
Torres, Tim
10
Rochester IT
55.03
3
35
McDowell, James
12
St. John Fisher
55.05
3
36
Trzepacz, Tanner
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
55.29
3
37
Ambos, Nick
9
ALFRED STATE
55.31
3
38
Eason, Christopher
12
Rensselaer Polyt
55.56
3
39
Stiles, Trevor
10
ALFRED STATE
55.85
2
40
Byfield, Donald
10
ALFRED STATE
55.86
2
41
O'Neill, Louis
9
SUNY Brockport
56.16
1
42
Morel, Steven
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
56.29
1
43
DeGarmo, Marshall
12
SUNY Geneseo
56.31
5
44
Igielinski, Christian
12
SUNY Geneseo
56.59
8
45
Veloz, Andrew
9
Utica
57.13
2
46
Johnson, Michael
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
57.86
4
47
Thompson, Colin
9
Rochester IT
58.29
2
48
Scott, Aston
Brockport Alumni
59.13
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landry, Dylan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:05.62
6
2
Correia, Joey
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:07.79
6
3
Wells, Ben
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:07.94
6
4
Foster, Ethan
11
Alfred U
1:08.18
5
5
Hambleton, Eric
11
Rochester IT
1:08.32
5
6
Mistler-Ferguson, Scott
9
Rochester
1:08.90
4
7
Edward, Potter
12
Alfred U
1:08.91
4
8
Dalheim, Robert
9
Rochester IT
1:09.12
5
9
Corcoran, Sean
9
Rochester
1:09.19
4
10
Vanderzee, Zach
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.21
5
11
Payne, Brian
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:09.35
6
12
Barker, Jake
9
Rochester IT
1:09.48
4
13
Mccullough, Kevin
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.53
5
14
Diehl, Erik
9
Alfred U
1:09.57
2
15
Vega, John
9
Utica
1:09.69
2
16
Kirschbaum, Brendan
11
Rochester IT
1:09.76
6
17
Jones, Kyle
11
ALFRED STATE
1:09.77
3
18
Meehan, Matthew
9
Rochester IT
1:09.88
3
19
Barbara, Nick
10
SUNY Brockport
1:10.22
6
20
Dupont, Kevan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:10.36
5
21
Barbara, Jake
9
Oswego State
1:10.52
4
22
Locker, Sean
12
Alfred U
1:11.02
3
23
Carr, Kyle
9
Utica
1:11.28
2
24
Simonelli, Jared
11
Rochester IT
1:11.45
3
25
Daneault, Jeffery
9
Alfred U
1:11.88
1
26
McGlynn, EJ
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.65
2
27
Buseck, Daeshan
9
Utica
1:12.67
2
28
Schoellkopf, Mitchell
9
Rochester
1:12.72
3
29
Pino, Nick
9
St. John Fisher
1:12.89
1
30
Quintana, Trevor
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.98
4
31
Schug, Nick
9
St. John Fisher
1:15.15
2
32
DeFrancesco, Philip
9
Alfred U
1:17.60
1
33
Wheaton, Alex
10
Alfred U
1:19.15
1
--
Rogers, Dan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
DQ
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LoParco, Nate
11
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.59
4
2
Moynihan, Ryan
Unattached
1:58.25
4
3
Odin, Chris
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:59.74
4
4
Murray, Kevin
12
Buffalo State
2:00.56
3
5
Kassu, Minte
11
Rochester
2:00.90
4
6
Davies, Stefen
9
SUNY Brockport
2:03.70
3
7
Regan, Patrick
9
Rochester
2:03.83
3
8
Slate, Ben
12
Niagara
2:04.23
4
9
Asamoah, Ben
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:05.32
2
10
Taylor, Travis
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:05.41
2
11
Chapman, Joe
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:05.51
3
12
Ricci, Mike
12
Rochester
2:05.59
4
13
Foster, Kyle
12
Buffalo State
2:06.17
2
14
Pearl, Jonathan
10
ALFRED STATE
2:06.19
3
15
Rabold, Mitchell
9
Buffalo State
2:06.24
2
16
Schnalzer, Stephen
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:06.32
3
17
Wortner, Brendan
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:06.65
3
18
Mertus, Ben
9
SUNY Brockport
2:06.88
4
19
Kenney, Alexander
9
Alfred U
2:06.90
2
20
Freudenvoll, Dominic
10
ALFRED STATE
2:07.01
1
21
Khondlar, Shams
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:07.19
1
22
Gallo, Kyle
9
Alfred U
2:07.23
3
23
Whalen, Christian
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:07.30
3
24
O'Neill, Louis
9
SUNY Brockport
2:07.33
1
25
Chiappetta, Paul
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:07.70
2
26
Milligan, McQuade
10
St. John Fisher
2:08.43
2
27
Paccia, Noah
10
Oswego State
2:09.29
1
28
Koren, Shon
10
Rochester
2:09.43
2
29
Butters, Connor
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:09.47
2
30
Cleary, Daniel
10
St. John Fisher
2:10.39
1
31
Marchand, Quinton
10
St. John Fisher
2:11.02
1
32
Moda, Joseph
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:12.89
1
33
Wilkie, Tyler
10
St. John Fisher
2:13.94
1
34
Prestigiacomo, Sam
9
SUNY Brockport
2:14.63
2
35
Mathew, Roder
9
Alfred U
2:21.57
1
36
Seyboth, Scott
12
ALFRED STATE
2:26.87
1
37
Bailey, Taylor
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:30.55
1
--
Windisch, Brian
10
SUNY Geneseo
DNF
4
--
Pond, Matt
12
Niagara
DQ
4
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gumina, Tyler
12
Rensselaer Polyt
2:30.41
3
2
Felice, James
9
St. John Fisher
2:32.17
3
3
DiFabio, Joseph
11
Rochester
2:33.43
3
4
Conroy, Nate
9
Rochester
2:35.69
3
5
Franklin, Eric
10
Rochester
2:35.77
3
6
Davis, Garrett
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:36.69
3
7
Cicciu, Matthew
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:37.00
3
8
Salk, Grant
11
Rochester IT
2:37.65
2
9
Wamui, Kenneth
12
Rochester IT
2:37.70
3
10
Jones, Dan
9
Rochester IT
2:38.03
2
11
Buehler, David
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:39.32
2
12
Steiger, Aidan
11
Rochester IT
2:39.59
2
13
Cook, Chris
10
Rochester
2:39.93
2
14
Peruffo, Corey
9
Rochester
2:40.14
3
15
Ruffner, Kyle
9
Rochester
2:40.94
2
16
Bailey, James
9
Rochester IT
2:42.04
2
17
Claffey, Patrick
9
Utica
2:43.05
1
18
Gleba, Erik
9
Utica
2:45.15
1
19
Agostino, Stefano
9
Rochester IT
2:47.47
2
20
Adarkwa, Sammie
9
Utica
2:47.49
1
21
Stevens, Todd
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:50.12
1
22
Sommer, Justin
9
Oswego State
2:50.92
2
23
Diehl, Erik
9
Alfred U
2:53.46
1
24
Harbour, Kyle
9
Oswego State
3:05.31
1
25
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:34.72
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Ben
10
Oswego State
4:23.34
3
2
Davis, Austin
12
Rochester
4:25.83
3
3
Orton, Cody
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:26.90
3
4
LaMarre, Robert
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:27.28
3
5
Murphy, Adam
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:27.49
3
6
Crowley, Brian
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:28.43
3
7
Van Leeuwen, Tyler
12
Niagara
4:29.89
3
8
Wortner, Brendan
11
SUNY Geneseo
4:30.83
3
9
Chapman, Joe
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:31.51
2
10
Archie, Damian
12
Oswego State
4:31.97
3
11
Foster, Kyle
12
Buffalo State
4:32.09
2
12
Reinsdorf, Nicholas
12
Oswego State
4:34.65
3
13
Murray, Kevin
12
Buffalo State
4:35.64
2
14
Nolte, Dan
10
Rochester
4:35.81
2
15
Rabold, Mitchell
9
Buffalo State
4:36.27
2
16
Anderson, James
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:36.39
2
17
Liederbach, Freddie
Niagara
4:36.67
2
18
Seiderman, Ben
10
SUNY Brockport
4:40.35
3
19
Burks, Alex
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:41.88
3
20
Mathew, Roder
9
Alfred U
4:43.33
2
21
Shenal, Justin
11
SUNY Brockport
4:43.43
2
22
Castellani, Louis
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:43.80
2
23
Martin, Jimmy
Unattached
4:46.18
2
24
Sommer, Justin
9
Oswego State
4:46.74
2
25
Abbey, Brian
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:47.60
2
26
Barbagelata, Karsten
9
Utica
4:49.65
1
27
Westman, James
10
ALFRED STATE
4:49.68
1
28
Doxey, Andrew
10
Oswego State
4:50.07
1
29
Prestigiacomo, Sam
9
SUNY Brockport
4:50.86
2
30
Celecki, Barrett
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
4:52.11
3
31
Morales, Nelson
9
Oswego State
4:52.68
1
32
Hanss, Jacob
9
ALFRED STATE
4:54.22
1
33
Lattanzi, Tom
12
ALFRED STATE
4:55.60
1
34
Paddock, Stephen
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
4:55.69
1
35
Kenney, Alexander
9
Alfred U
4:56.74
1
36
Hulbert, Eric
9
ALFRED STATE
4:57.48
1
37
Girard, Michael
9
ALFRED STATE
5:01.65
1
38
Stelianou, Jack
9
St. John Fisher
5:02.95
1
39
Wilmont, Jon
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
5:13.63
1
40
Doyle, Brendan
Niagara
5:15.91
1
41
Lee, Michael
10
St. John Fisher
5:20.41
1
42
Bailey, Taylor
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
5:34.09
1
--
Johnson, Keith
9
ALFRED STATE
DNF
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Briggs, Travis
10
SUNY Geneseo
8:49.64
2
2
Rollfs, Mark
12
Rochester
8:50.31
2
3
Montesano, Nick
12
Oswego State
8:51.49
2
4
Magnussen, Evan
12
St. John Fisher
8:53.54
2
5
Bernardo, Andrew
12
Rochester IT
9:01.59
2
6
Papish, Thomas
9
Rochester IT
9:02.63
2
7
Orlowski, Nick
12
Niagara
9:04.22
2
8
D'Antona, Chris
11
Rochester
9:04.49
2
9
Feola, Nolan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
9:06.47
2
10
Archie, Damian
12
Oswego State
9:09.15
2
11
Bender, Jordan
12
Niagara
9:16.14
2
12
Hamouda, Adrian
12
Rochester IT
9:17.56
2
13
Chesterman, Kyle
9
SUNY Geneseo
9:18.75
1
14
Rahal Jr., Mounir
9
SUNY Brockport
9:24.05
1
15
Dixon, Kevin
11
Alfred U
9:24.49
1
16
Prohaska, Matt
10
Rochester
9:24.58
2
17
Connor, Brendan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:25.94
1
18
Gallo, Kyle
9
Alfred U
9:27.49
1
19
Cookman, Carus
11
Rochester IT
9:29.80
1
20
Pollicove, Kyle
9
Oswego State
9:32.46
1
21
Bernstein, John
12
Rochester
9:32.98
2
22
Dunkelberg, Luke
9
St. John Fisher
9:53.75
1
23
Paddock, Stephen
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
9:56.77
1
24
McAllister, Casey
10
Oswego State
10:03.60
1
25
Ortiz, Jason
10
Utica
10:17.95
1
26
Glaub, Kyle
10
ALFRED STATE
10:27.88
1
27
Wilmont, Jon
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
10:40.33
1
28
Campbell, David
10
SUNY Brockport
10:56.62
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Alex
10
Alfred U
15:47.61
1
2
Kramer, Alex
10
SUNY Geneseo
15:49.59
1
3
Custance, Mike
11
SUNY Geneseo
15:50.99
1
4
Fischer, Sean
11
SUNY Geneseo
15:52.45
1
5
Beals, Alex
11
SUNY Geneseo
15:52.76
1
6
Byrnes, Matt
12
SUNY Geneseo
15:53.86
1
7
Abad, Chaz
12
SUNY Geneseo
15:55.46
1
8
Greenseich, Colin
9
Oswego State
16:12.06
1
9
Sadholz, Aaron
11
Rochester
16:20.41
1
10
Morris, Tyler
10
Oswego State
16:21.19
1
11
Pulvidente, Connor
9
SUNY Geneseo
16:24.02
1
12
Spera, Ian
9
SUNY Brockport
16:31.25
1
13
Rose, Zach
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
16:44.46
1
14
Greenberg, Jake
10
Rochester
16:46.20
1
15
Schmitt, Alex
9
St. John Fisher
16:55.16
1
16
Moore, Dustin
10
SUNY Brockport
18:32.40
1
--
Herbert, Matthew
11
SUNY Geneseo
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Amir
10
SUNY Brockport
08.56
nwi
1
2
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
08.68
nwi
1
3
Demuth, Travis
11
Buffalo State
08.72
nwi
1
4
Garner, Myles
10
Rochester IT
08.91
nwi
1
5
Spicer, Seth
9
Alfred U
09.01
nwi
1
6
Hoover, Andrew
12
Utica
09.05
nwi
1
7
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
09.10
nwi
1
8
Daneault, Jeffery
9
Alfred U
09.17
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Amir
10
SUNY Brockport
08.64
nwi
1
2
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
08.66
nwi
2
3
Demuth, Travis
11
Buffalo State
08.89
nwi
3
4
Garner, Myles
10
Rochester IT
08.89
nwi
2
5
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
09.03
nwi
3
6
Hoover, Andrew
12
Utica
09.06
nwi
1
7
Spicer, Seth
9
Alfred U
09.15
nwi
2
8
Daneault, Jeffery
9
Alfred U
09.21
nwi
3
9
Hahn, Gunner
9
Rochester IT
09.31
nwi
1
10
Starkweather, Joe
9
SUNY Brockport
09.42
nwi
2
11
David, Jim-Michael
9
Oswego State
09.57
nwi
2
12
Reilly, Jon
10
Rensselaer Polyt
09.59
nwi
3
13
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
09.59
nwi
3
14
Mistler-Ferguson, Scott
9
Rochester
09.65
nwi
1
15
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.84
nwi
2
16
Harbour, Kyle
9
Oswego State
09.99
nwi
3
17
Epolito, Nathan
11
Alfred U
10.32
nwi
2
18
Leisenring, Nate
10
SUNY Brockport
11.02
nwi
1
19
Koen, Scott
12
Buffalo State
11.29
nwi
3
--
Zachowski, Zach
10
Rochester IT
FS
nwi
1
--
Sterriker, William
11
St. John Fisher
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Correia
,
Drexler
,
Hayes
,
Willy
Rensselaer Polyt
1:31.23
2
2
Gambill
,
Ramirez
,
Brown
,
Hoover
Utica
1:32.28
2
3
Amos
,
Sims
,
Clayton
,
Young
Rochester
1:32.32
2
4
Nolan
,
Bartoluc
,
Danz
,
Jones
SUNY Brockport
1:33.79
2
5
Matos
,
Locker
,
Foster
,
Pledger
Alfred U
1:34.75
1
6
Oluyinka
,
Kowalczy
,
Dettore-
,
Morrow
Rochester
1:35.43
1
7
Woodard
,
Jones
,
Richards
,
Adewumi
ALFRED STATE
1:35.53
1
--
Derse
,
Howton-B
,
DeFrance
,
Simmons
Alfred U
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roder
,
Daneault
,
Diehl
,
Spicer
Alfred U
3:34.12
2
2
Windisch
,
LoParco
,
Odin
,
Murphy
SUNY Geneseo
3:35.80
1
3
Amour
,
Carr
,
Vega
,
McCoy
Utica
3:36.87
2
4
Corcoran
,
Schoellk
,
Conroy
,
Ricci
Rochester
3:38.29
2
5
Pond
,
Ben
,
Tyler
,
Orlowski
Niagara
3:41.36
2
6
Ambos
,
Woodwort
,
Byfield
,
Girard
ALFRED STATE
3:43.81
2
7
Abbey
,
Castella
,
Whalen
,
Schnalze
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:46.20
1
8
Abad
,
Wortner
,
Pulviden
,
Byrnes
SUNY Geneseo
3:58.87
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallis
,
Zeccola
,
DiFabio
,
Hassett
Rochester
7:51.24
1
2
Wagenhau
,
Reinsdor
,
Griffin
,
Barbara
Oswego State
8:08.80
1
3
Adarkwa
,
Claffey
,
Gleba
,
Zlatnisk
Utica
8:24.23
1
4
Prestigi
,
Seiderma
,
Davies
,
Barbara
SUNY Brockport
8:24.76
1
5
Freudenv
,
Pearl
,
Stiles
,
Johnson
ALFRED STATE
9:05.07
1
6
Pino
,
Schug
,
Milligan
,
Wilkie
St. John Fisher
9:07.44
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobsen
,
Shenal
,
Spera
,
O'Neill
SUNY Brockport
11:40.14
1
2
Hanss
,
Lattanzi
,
Westman
,
Hulbert
ALFRED STATE
11:51.42
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keels, Antoine
12
SUNY Brockport
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
2
Rogers, Jon
10
SUNY Brockport
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
3
Kaczmarek, Sam
10
Utica
15.09m
(49'6)
1
4
Favors, Darius
12
SUNY Brockport
14.66m
(48'1)
1
5
Yeastedt, Tyler
12
Rensselaer Polyt
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
6
Rizzo, Rick
9
SUNY Brockport
14.33m
(47'0)
1
7
Hayes, Devan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
14.28m
(46'10)
1
8
Bishop, Ian
12
Alfred U
13.95m
(45'9)
1
9
Naylor, Brandon
9
St. John Fisher
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
10
Bonk, Sam
10
Utica
13.29m
(43'7)
1
11
Hanners, James
10
Buffalo State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
12
McCarty, Peter
10
SUNY Brockport
13.26m
(43'6)
1
13
Benway, Garth
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
14
Gabriella, Joseph
9
Buffalo State
12.60m
(41'4)
1
15
Davis, John
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
16
Keller, Sam
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
17
Pesanello, Mike
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
18
Hoover, Jon
10
Utica
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
19
Bicocchi, John
12
SUNY Brockport
12.04m
(39'6)
1
20
Spicer, Seth
9
Alfred U
12.02m
(39'5)
1
21
Kims, Donovan
11
St. John Fisher
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
22
Martinez-Lino, Fausto
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
23
Kukfa, Dave
10
Rochester IT
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
24
Malone, Sean
9
Rochester IT
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
25
Wisely, Brian
12
Oswego State
10.95m
(35'11)
1
26
Cooper, Nicholas
10
Alfred U
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
27
Nunez, Jeffery
10
Alfred U
10.77m
(35'4)
1
28
Hussey, Tristan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
29
Pummell, Ian
9
Rochester IT
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
30
Gardiner, Eric
9
Rochester IT
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
31
Koen, Scott
12
Buffalo State
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
32
McDorman, Matthew
10
Oswego State
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
33
Davis, Mark
10
Rochester IT
9.81m
(32'2)
1
34
Rupolo, Anthony
9
ALFRED STATE
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
35
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
36
Howarth, Sean
10
Alfred U
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
37
Erhlich, Ethan
9
Oswego State
8.74m
(28'8)
1
38
Hunn, Taylor
9
SUNY Brockport
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
39
Yeboah, Edward
9
Oswego State
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
--
Littere, David
10
Buffalo State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lockwood, Ryan
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Watters, Jacob
11
Rochester
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yeastedt, Tyler
12
Rensselaer Polyt
17.45m
(57'3)
1
2
Rogers, Jon
10
SUNY Brockport
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
3
Keels, Antoine
12
SUNY Brockport
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
4
Kinder, Max
12
Rochester
15.75m
(51'8)
1
5
Littere, David
10
Buffalo State
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
6
Nunez, Jeffery
10
Alfred U
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
7
Pesanello, Mike
10
Rensselaer Polyt
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
8
Favors, Darius
12
SUNY Brockport
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
9
McCarty, Peter
10
SUNY Brockport
13.72m
(45'0)
1
10
Cunningham, Fran
12
Rochester
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
11
Guerra, Prince
12
Rochester IT
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
12
Bonk, Sam
10
Utica
12.60m
(41'4)
1
13
Lockwood, Ryan
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
14
Koehler, Kyle
11
St. John Fisher
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
15
Campbell, Steven
12
ALFRED STATE
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
16
Benway, Garth
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
17
Conway, Daniel
12
Rochester IT
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
18
Barlow, Zerrick
9
SUNY Geneseo
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
19
Kims, Donovan
11
St. John Fisher
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
20
Rizzo, Rick
9
SUNY Brockport
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
21
Hoover, Jon
10
Utica
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
22
Keller, Sam
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
23
Gabriella, Joseph
9
Buffalo State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
24
Hanners, James
10
Buffalo State
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
25
Howarth, Sean
10
Alfred U
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
26
Hunn, Taylor
9
SUNY Brockport
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
27
Watters, Jacob
11
Rochester
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
28
Rupolo, Anthony
9
ALFRED STATE
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
--
Hayes, Devan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bicocchi, John
12
SUNY Brockport
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Athias, Jared
10
Rochester IT
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Riley, Eric
12
St. John Fisher
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Brown, James
9
Utica
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Calabrese, Jake
12
Rochester IT
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Mullings, Jamie
9
Buffalo State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
Longo, Phil
12
SUNY Geneseo
1.83m
(6'0)
1
11
Lawal, Elijah
9
Buffalo State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Ladouceur, Alex
9
Oswego State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Taverne, Luke
12
SUNY Geneseo
1.83m
(6'0)
1
9
Clippinger, Aaron
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Dalzell, Matthew
11
Rochester
1.78m
(5'10)
1
13
Maritato, Max
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.78m
(5'10)
1
14
Fender, Damian
9
SUNY Brockport
1.78m
(5'10)
1
15
Okereke, Francis
10
SUNY Brockport
1.78m
(5'10)
1
16
Graham, Rashad
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1.73m
(5'8)
1
16
Ferguson, Mykel
12
Alfred U
1.73m
(5'8)
1
16
Intermaggio, Brian
9
Oswego State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
19
Stokes, Spencer
9
ALFRED STATE
1.73m
(5'8)
1
19
Rollins, Bryan
9
St. John Fisher
1.73m
(5'8)
1
21
Pledger, Chad
9
Alfred U
1.68m
(5'6)
1
22
Koen, Scott
12
Buffalo State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
22
Fuentes-Lamb, Alejandro
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1.68m
(5'6)
1
24
Epolito, Nathan
11
Alfred U
1.63m
(5'4)
1
24
Spicer, Seth
9
Alfred U
1.63m
(5'4)
1
--
Pollock, David
10
SUNY Geneseo
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Ja'Saun
9
Alfred U
NH
(--)
1
--
Huber, Kevin
10
SUNY Brockport
NH
(--)
1
--
Demuth, Travis
11
Buffalo State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wenley, Louis
Unattached
7.31m
(23'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Josiah
10
Buffalo State
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Kuberka, Jonathan
11
Rochester
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Bridgewater, Christopher
12
Oswego State
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Visco, Michael
9
Utica
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
6
Longo, Phil
12
SUNY Geneseo
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
7
Crumb, Adam
10
Oswego State
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Clippinger, Aaron
11
Rensselaer Polyt
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Maiolo, Josh
11
Oswego State
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
11
Rifkin, Zach
10
SUNY Brockport
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Fuentes, Brandon
11
St. John Fisher
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Koen, Scott
12
Buffalo State
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Scheuer, Luca
9
Rensselaer Polyt
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Riddick, Marquise
10
SUNY Brockport
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Green, Ethan
10
Oswego State
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Parsons, Deryk
10
Rochester IT
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
18
Arnaud, Richard
9
Buffalo State
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
19
Rollins, Bryan
9
St. John Fisher
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Simmons, D'Mitri
10
Alfred U
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Richardson, Joseph
9
ALFRED STATE
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
22
Clark-Deutsch, Peter
9
SUNY Geneseo
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
23
Bartolucci, Anthony
10
SUNY Brockport
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
24
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
25
Leisenring, Nate
10
SUNY Brockport
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
26
Crowder-Davis, Anthony
11
Alfred U
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
27
Derse, Mathew
9
Alfred U
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
28
Wheaton, Alex
10
Alfred U
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Jamison, Dennis
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pollock, David
10
SUNY Geneseo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Josiah
10
Buffalo State
14.39m
(47'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Fuentes, Brandon
11
St. John Fisher
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Maiolo, Josh
11
Oswego State
13.20m
(43'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Zemaitis, Eric
Unattached
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Bridgewater, Christopher
12
Oswego State
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Scheuer, Luca
9
Rensselaer Polyt
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Dodoo, Eddie
Unattached
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
8
Crumb, Adam
10
Oswego State
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Arnaud, Richard
9
Buffalo State
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Ng, Nicholas
10
Rochester IT
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferrara, Zach
Brockport Alumni
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
2
Shaughnessy, Cameron
11
SUNY Brockport
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Oehler-Marx, Whitman
10
SUNY Brockport
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Reynolds, Dan
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Steinman, Josh
10
SUNY Brockport
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Cohen, Kyle
9
SUNY Brockport
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Fergusen, Mike
Roch. Rockback
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Adekoya, Rahman
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
10
Baxter, Nicholas
9
Rochester IT
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Stumpf, Clayton
12
Rochester
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
Friel, Jesse
9
SUNY Geneseo
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
12
Faber, Nick
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Blazier, Bradley
9
Rochester
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Zachowski, Zach
10
Rochester IT
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
16
Teboe, Brandon
10
ALFRED STATE
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
16
Hoffer, Devin
11
SUNY Brockport
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
16
Jones, Justin
9
Rochester IT
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
19
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
19
Haas, Pavel Lopez
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
21
Dederick, Dylan
10
SUNY Geneseo
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
22
Guglielmo, Andrew
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
22
Brika, Reda
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
24
Cohen, Andrew
9
St. John Fisher
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
25
Pominville, Raymond
9
St. John Fisher
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Sikes, Kyle
11
Utica
NH
(--)
1
--
Koch, James
12
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
--
Harbour, Kyle
9
Oswego State
NH
(--)
1
--
Bucaro, Ken
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Austin
10
Rochester IT
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pricher, Shuntone
11
Buffalo State
07.74
nwi
1
2
Dunham, Jazmin
12
Buffalo State
07.80
nwi
1
3
Burroughs, Catarra
9
Buffalo State
07.87
nwi
1
4
Massaro, Alison
12
SUNY Brockport
07.88
nwi
1
5
Francis, Rachel
10
SUNY Brockport
08.01
nwi
1
6
Porter, Jazlyn
11
Buffalo State
08.07
nwi
1
7
Hamilton, Sha'nice
9
SUNY Brockport
08.11
nwi
1
8
Gottstine, Kristen
12
SUNY Geneseo
08.11
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunham, Jazmin
12
Buffalo State
07.89
nwi
2
2
Burroughs, Catarra
9
Buffalo State
07.93
nwi
3
3
Massaro, Alison
12
SUNY Brockport
08.00
nwi
5
4
Pricher, Shuntone
11
Buffalo State
08.00
nwi
6
5
Francis, Rachel
10
SUNY Brockport
08.06
nwi
4
7
Hamilton, Sha'nice
9
SUNY Brockport
08.06
nwi
4
8
Porter, Jazlyn
11
Buffalo State
08.11
nwi
3
6
Gottstine, Kristen
12
SUNY Geneseo
08.14
nwi
1
9
Tilton, Leigha
12
SUNY Geneseo
08.16
nwi
2
10
McBride, Monique
10
Niagara
08.19
nwi
1
11
VanDenburgh, Emily
11
Rochester
08.22
nwi
5
12
Doyle, Maggie
9
Niagara
08.27
nwi
3
13
Prutsman, Taryn
9
SUNY Brockport
08.28
nwi
6
14
Fredette, Kelly
12
Rochester IT
08.30
nwi
1
15
Joseph, Ashalee
10
Oswego State
08.32
nwi
2
16
Holmes, Dayonna
10
Buffalo State
08.33
nwi
6
17
Grace, Megan
12
SUNY Brockport
08.35
nwi
4
18
Summers, Tiara
11
Niagara
08.38
nwi
5
19
Schutrum, Brittany
10
Rochester
08.40
nwi
2
20
Dinall, Aiesha
10
Buffalo State
08.42
nwi
3
21
Richards, Monique
9
Buffalo State
08.47
nwi
4
22
Lupinetti, Lilly
9
Niagara
08.56
nwi
5
23
Minges, Jenna
9
Niagara
08.56
nwi
1
24
Burrus, Chelsea
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
08.58
nwi
1
25
Bresnahan, Angel
9
ALFRED STATE
08.58
nwi
1
26
Hughes, Marguerite
11
Rochester IT
08.61
nwi
2
27
Bort, Randi
9
St. John Fisher
08.66
nwi
3
28
DeBona, Melissa
11
Rochester IT
08.69
nwi
6
29
McDonald, Madison
10
ALFRED STATE
08.72
nwi
5
30
Ojukwu, Susan
10
Rochester
08.73
nwi
6
31
Oliphant, Meg
10
Rochester IT
08.75
nwi
5
32
Amy, Anaelle
9
Utica
08.76
nwi
6
33
Annan, Wilhemina
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
08.77
nwi
1
34
Hibbard, Giovanna
9
Niagara
08.81
nwi
2
35
Bedwell, Kylie
9
Niagara
08.83
nwi
3
36
Bernier, Felicia
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
08.91
nwi
4
37
Ray, Kristen
9
Oswego State
08.98
nwi
2
38
Juliano, Amy
9
Oswego State
09.01
nwi
3
39
Njinju, Bezankeng
9
Rochester IT
09.08
nwi
2
40
McLoughlin, Taylor
9
St. John Fisher
09.11
nwi
6
41
Dyer, Julia
9
St. John Fisher
09.20
nwi
5
42
Lavernoich, Rebecca
11
Rochester IT
09.28
nwi
3
43
McBride, Catherine
11
St. John Fisher
09.39
nwi
4
44
Shallow, Arnelle
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
10.74
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burroughs, Catarra
9
Buffalo State
26.01
nwi
13
2
Tisor, Emikhe
10
Buffalo State
26.57
nwi
12
3
Fredette, Kelly
12
Rochester IT
26.66
nwi
12
4
Holmes, Dayonna
10
Buffalo State
26.77
nwi
1
5
Vann, Sasa
11
Buffalo State
26.90
nwi
13
6
Gottstine, Kristen
12
SUNY Geneseo
26.96
nwi
13
7
Edwards, Cameron
11
Rochester
27.01
nwi
12
8
Prutsman, Taryn
9
SUNY Brockport
27.14
nwi
13
9
Ryan, Kylie
11
SUNY Geneseo
27.15
nwi
13
10
Hochbrueckner, Kate
10
SUNY Brockport
27.35
nwi
11
11
Massaro, Alison
12
SUNY Brockport
27.48
nwi
10
12
Tofolo, Anna
9
Oswego State
27.49
nwi
11
13
Porter, Brittany
12
Rochester
27.49
nwi
11
14
Colmerauer, Jessica
10
St. John Fisher
27.52
nwi
10
15
Schutrum, Brittany
10
Rochester
27.52
nwi
11
16
Holmes, Nia
11
Buffalo State
27.54
nwi
12
17
Brooken, Jada' Marie
9
Buffalo State
27.57
nwi
9
18
Hamilton, Sha'nice
9
SUNY Brockport
27.64
nwi
11
19
Young, Therez
10
SUNY Brockport
27.66
nwi
8
20
Cleveland, Chelsea
10
St. John Fisher
27.98
nwi
9
21
Smithers, Jennifer
9
SUNY Brockport
28.07
nwi
10
22
Joseph, Ashalee
10
Oswego State
28.07
nwi
8
23
Grupp, Chelsea
9
St. John Fisher
28.09
nwi
12
24
Jaynie, Doe
9
Buffalo State
28.25
nwi
10
25
Dinall, Aiesha
10
Buffalo State
28.33
nwi
9
26
Burrus, Chelsea
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
28.37
nwi
7
27
Coley, Aliyah
9
Utica
28.56
nwi
6
28
VanHoesen, Valerie
11
Rochester IT
28.62
nwi
7
29
Kullerkupp, Lauren
9
Niagara
28.78
nwi
8
30
Bort, Randi
9
St. John Fisher
28.84
nwi
6
31
McBride, Monique
10
Niagara
28.85
nwi
9
32
Lupinetti, Lilly
9
Niagara
28.88
nwi
7
33
Oliphant, Meg
10
Rochester IT
28.96
nwi
8
34
Weeks, Demery
9
SUNY Brockport
29.11
nwi
6
35
Ahamparam, Sabrina
10
Rensselaer Polyt
29.17
nwi
9
36
Gallagher, Jessica
10
Rochester IT
29.37
nwi
6
37
Leader, Casey
9
Niagara
29.45
nwi
3
38
DeBona, Melissa
11
Rochester IT
29.61
nwi
5
39
Minges, Jenna
9
Niagara
29.63
nwi
5
40
Hughes, Marguerite
11
Rochester IT
29.72
nwi
7
41
Amy, Anaelle
9
Utica
29.77
nwi
2
42
Robes, Dana
10
Rensselaer Polyt
29.79
nwi
4
43
Lavernoich, Rebecca
11
Rochester IT
29.83
nwi
4
44
Juliano, Amy
9
Oswego State
29.97
nwi
4
45
Smith, Ayana
9
Utica
30.04
nwi
6
46
McCormack, Katherine
9
SUNY Geneseo
30.13
nwi
8
47
Mistler-Ferguson, Connie
12
Rochester
30.53
nwi
3
48
Bedwell, Kylie
9
Niagara
30.73
nwi
5
49
McLoughlin, Taylor
9
St. John Fisher
30.75
nwi
3
50
Manzari, Mary
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
31.57
nwi
5
51
Martynek, Marcelina
9
Rochester
31.58
nwi
3
52
Evans, Katie
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
31.66
nwi
2
53
Dyer, Julia
9
St. John Fisher
31.80
nwi
2
54
West, Hannah
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
31.91
nwi
4
55
McBride, Catherine
11
St. John Fisher
32.40
nwi
2
56
Lymon, Jida
9
Utica
33.14
nwi
1
57
Stevens, Kelsey
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
33.28
nwi
2
58
Tinkler, Danielle
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
34.45
nwi
1
59
Shallow, Arnelle
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
36.24
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Sasa
11
Buffalo State
58.15
8
2
Brackley, Hannah
12
Nazareth
58.43
8
3
Galasso, Becky
12
Rochester
59.62
8
4
Boucher, Stephanie
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:00.10
8
5
Pariseau, Marissa
12
Oswego State
1:00.25
7
6
Brooken, Jada' Marie
9
Buffalo State
1:01.12
4
7
Tisor, Emikhe
10
Buffalo State
1:01.64
6
8
Bamford, Lauren
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.85
8
9
Holmes, Nia
11
Buffalo State
1:01.92
6
10
Harrigan, Kristen
12
Oswego State
1:02.18
6
11
Young, Therez
10
SUNY Brockport
1:02.51
5
12
Shafer, Sarevah
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:02.93
7
13
Cleveland, Chelsea
10
St. John Fisher
1:03.08
5
14
Yox, Violet
12
SUNY Brockport
1:03.16
6
15
Ford, Lucienne
9
SUNY Brockport
1:03.39
7
16
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
1:03.83
7
17
Charles, Ibukun
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:03.86
4
18
Siry, Kelly
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:03.95
4
19
Khedr, Sara
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:04.01
5
20
Arnold, Colleen
9
Rochester
1:04.03
3
21
Ruiz, Natalie
11
SUNY Geneseo
1:04.16
6
22
Kudinov, Valeria
10
Oswego State
1:04.29
5
23
Ehlers, Ronni
10
St. John Fisher
1:04.32
4
24
Rizzo, Kaitlin
10
St. John Fisher
1:04.40
5
25
Wandy, Alexa
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:04.46
7
26
Biggs, Briel
9
Buffalo State
1:04.77
4
27
Weeks, Demery
9
SUNY Brockport
1:05.34
2
28
Robes, Dana
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:05.35
3
29
McCormack, Katherine
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:05.50
3
30
DiMarzo, Alexis
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:05.90
3
31
Colburn, Marissa
10
Alfred U
1:06.31
3
32
Gallagher, Jessica
10
Rochester IT
1:06.87
2
33
Wisley, Rachel
9
Niagara
1:07.03
2
34
Jones, Sarah
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:07.09
1
35
Njinju, Bezankeng
9
Rochester IT
1:07.16
1
36
Patel, Pooja
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:07.86
5
37
Kratovil, Katie
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:07.93
4
38
Perilli, Tera
10
Niagara
1:08.24
2
39
Sakoulas, Alexandra
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:10.15
3
40
Evans, Katie
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:11.14
1
41
Stevens, Kelsey
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:12.34
1
42
Tinkler, Danielle
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:21.11
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skordynski, Mara
10
Niagara
1:21.47
3
2
Bills, Casey
9
ALFRED STATE
1:21.92
3
3
Ahamparam, Sabrina
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:22.77
3
4
Howes, Caroline
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:23.74
3
5
Saccone, Sydney
10
St. John Fisher
1:23.77
3
6
Hernandez, Gabriela
10
Rochester
1:26.41
3
7
Ryan, Cassandra
9
ALFRED STATE
1:30.59
2
8
Hull, Meghan
10
St. John Fisher
1:31.18
2
9
Shaw, Mikaela
10
ALFRED STATE
1:33.57
2
10
Holloway, Melissa
11
Rochester
1:35.57
2
11
Hampson, Abigail
10
Alfred U
1:36.75
1
12
Fallon, Teresa
9
Alfred U
1:37.32
1
13
Horn, Brianna
9
St. John Fisher
1:39.58
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malanga, Brie
10
Niagara
2:20.92
4
2
Kowalczyk, Claire
9
Rochester
2:25.49
4
3
Sakorafos, Alexa
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:25.79
4
4
Smith, Sharae
10
Buffalo State
2:26.53
4
5
Popovitch, Sarah
11
Oswego State
2:27.60
4
6
Vangee, Samantha
10
St. John Fisher
2:28.95
2
7
Evke, Erin
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:29.24
3
8
Judge, Ronnie
9
Rochester
2:29.62
3
9
Sauer, Sam
10
Niagara
2:30.13
4
10
Hampton, Caroline
10
Niagara
2:31.13
4
11
Pericles, Sylvia
10
Oswego State
2:31.13
3
12
Roberts, Anna
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:31.37
2
13
Murphy, Shannon
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:31.54
3
14
Hannahan, Amy
11
Oswego State
2:31.75
2
15
Yox, Violet
12
SUNY Brockport
2:32.26
4
16
Manzari, Mary
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:33.40
2
17
Bronner, Morgan
9
Oswego State
2:33.63
3
18
Grubbs, Sarah
9
Niagara
2:36.08
2
19
Laris, Katie
11
Oswego State
2:36.23
3
20
Soethout, Gabby
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:36.68
2
21
Perri, Amanda
11
Oswego State
2:37.26
3
22
Sieb, Alanna
9
Oswego State
2:37.48
3
23
Miller, Audrey
9
SUNY Brockport
2:38.07
2
24
Bausinger, Shannon
11
SUNY Brockport
2:38.16
2
25
Ziegler, Natalie
9
Rochester
2:39.75
2
26
Meaney, Lillian
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:40.13
3
27
Houghton, Rachel
9
Alfred U
2:41.30
3
28
Luke, Rayanne
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:41.58
1
29
Healy, Kelly
10
ALFRED STATE
2:44.36
1
30
West, Hannah
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:44.77
2
31
LaPorte, Rebecca
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:45.30
1
32
Flick, Morgan
11
Alfred U
2:46.40
1
33
Tolman, Shannon
9
SUNY Brockport
2:46.49
1
34
Johnston, Hayley
9
SUNY Brockport
2:47.32
1
35
Fiore, Holly
9
ALFRED STATE
2:50.63
1
36
Whitney, Kaylyn
9
SUNY Brockport
2:52.35
1
37
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
2:54.11
1
38
Brathwaite, Samantha
12
Buffalo State
3:14.23
1
39
Glymph, Treasure
11
Buffalo State
3:20.92
1
40
Gelser, Katherine
10
ALFRED STATE
3:21.19
1
--
Schwartz, Madelyn
9
SUNY Geneseo
DNF
4
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swertfeger, Sarah
11
SUNY Brockport
3:00.75
2
2
Jones, Emma
10
Rochester IT
3:03.37
2
3
Beiter, Kaylin
12
Rochester IT
3:05.64
2
4
Greiner, Rebecca
11
Rochester IT
3:06.83
2
5
MacEwen, Taylor
10
Rensselaer Polyt
3:08.75
2
6
Kitchen, Samantha
10
Rochester
3:09.28
2
7
Coon, Sarah
11
St. John Fisher
3:10.02
2
8
Merritt, Beth
11
SUNY Brockport
3:11.05
1
9
Holmberg, Kirsten
9
Rochester
3:12.46
2
10
Bowler, Julie
12
Utica
3:14.22
2
11
Bosch, Martine
9
Rochester IT
3:16.86
1
12
Woodworth, Kathryn
12
Rochester
3:17.03
2
13
Beiter, Jeriann
9
Rochester IT
3:17.75
1
14
Yuasa, Ayumi
9
Rochester
3:19.47
1
15
Wolfe, Clara
9
Rochester
3:19.82
1
16
Johnson, Isabel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
3:19.85
1
17
Brooks, Alexandria
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3:20.46
1
18
Garbarino, Caitlyn
12
Rochester
3:20.66
2
19
Bell, Eliza
9
Rochester
3:23.09
1
20
Peterson, Anne
10
Rochester
3:25.06
1
21
Hull, Meghan
10
St. John Fisher
3:30.68
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noonan, Emily
11
SUNY Brockport
5:21.35
2
2
Murphy, Shannon
11
SUNY Geneseo
5:23.15
2
3
Brooks, Sabrina
10
Buffalo State
5:23.73
2
4
Rice, Leah
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
5:23.93
2
5
Popovitch, Sarah
11
Oswego State
5:24.64
2
6
Rabideau, Lauren
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
5:26.49
2
7
Lawler, Maggie
10
Niagara
5:26.63
2
8
Laris, Katie
11
Oswego State
5:28.05
2
9
Stepanova, Victoria
12
Rochester
5:31.58
2
10
Joynt, Anya
11
Rochester
5:32.85
2
11
Gruver, Faith
9
Rochester IT
5:39.27
1
12
Luke, Rayanne
11
SUNY Geneseo
5:40.94
1
13
Malone, Rachel
12
SUNY Brockport
5:41.91
2
14
Meaney, Lillian
10
SUNY Geneseo
5:44.16
2
15
Peterson, Anne
10
Rochester
5:45.37
1
16
Taylor, Kristin
9
SUNY Brockport
5:45.81
1
17
Miller, Audrey
9
SUNY Brockport
5:47.60
1
18
Murphy, Kayla
10
Niagara
5:48.34
1
19
Winchell, Katrina
9
SUNY Brockport
5:51.00
1
20
Winschel, Lauren
9
Rochester
5:54.14
1
21
Gray, Shayna
10
Rochester IT
6:12.58
1
22
Janicik, Juliet
12
St. John Fisher
6:22.95
1
--
Herndon, Rashawndra
10
Niagara
DNF
1
--
LaPorte, Rebecca
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lord, Jaime
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10:38.00
1
2
Murphy, Meghan
11
Oswego State
10:45.30
1
3
Knott, Alyssa
12
SUNY Geneseo
10:52.02
1
4
Duffer, Karlee
11
Oswego State
11:03.28
1
5
Klemenz, Jennifer
12
Rochester
11:07.32
1
6
Graziadei, Nicole
12
St. John Fisher
11:19.00
1
7
Mangino, Taylor
9
SUNY Brockport
11:27.71
1
8
Butler, Abigail
9
SUNY Brockport
11:49.50
1
9
Carr, Lauren
9
Oswego State
11:50.52
1
10
Styczynski, Kelly
10
SUNY Brockport
11:50.58
1
11
Trettner, Kylie
10
Rochester IT
11:52.31
1
12
McCarthy, Kelli
10
SUNY Brockport
12:04.48
1
13
Power, Megan
11
SUNY Brockport
12:07.18
1
14
Bernardin, Savannah
12
Utica
12:07.78
1
15
Page, Taylor
10
Rochester
12:14.17
1
16
Pattington, Andrea
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
14:22.38
1
--
Huben, Jacquelin
11
SUNY Geneseo
DNF
1
--
Gagnon, Julianne
9
Utica
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vallee, Heather La
11
SUNY Brockport
18:58.50
1
2
Anstett, Sarah
11
SUNY Geneseo
19:01.34
1
3
Duffer, Karlee
11
Oswego State
19:19.28
1
4
Flanagan, Kelly
10
SUNY Geneseo
19:31.35
1
5
Trimer, Meghan
9
SUNY Brockport
19:57.90
1
6
Levengood, Tyler
11
Niagara
20:04.07
1
7
McNamara, Lauren
9
Oswego State
20:08.00
1
8
Proulx, Katie
9
Oswego State
20:17.53
1
9
Hubbard, Kailean
9
SUNY Brockport
20:19.17
1
10
Deming, Morgan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
20:35.14
1
11
LaPorte, Rebecca
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
20:36.36
1
12
Remillard, Maria
9
SUNY Geneseo
20:39.23
1
13
Dionne, Breanna
10
Rochester IT
21:06.66
1
--
Orfano, Aly
9
Niagara
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunham, Jazmin
12
Buffalo State
08.82
nwi
1
2
Glymph, Treasure
11
Buffalo State
09.20
nwi
1
3
Francis, Rachel
10
SUNY Brockport
09.48
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Cameron
11
Rochester
09.53
nwi
1
5
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
09.66
nwi
1
6
Buehler, Vicky
10
Rensselaer Polyt
09.68
nwi
1
7
Boyce, Abigail
10
Oswego State
09.76
nwi
1
8
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
09.87
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunham, Jazmin
12
Buffalo State
09.02
nwi
3
2
Glymph, Treasure
11
Buffalo State
09.27
nwi
4
3
Edwards, Cameron
11
Rochester
09.38
nwi
1
4
Francis, Rachel
10
SUNY Brockport
09.43
nwi
5
6
Buehler, Vicky
10
Rensselaer Polyt
09.62
nwi
5
5
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
09.64
nwi
2
7
Boyce, Abigail
10
Oswego State
09.64
nwi
1
8
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
09.91
nwi
1
9
VanHoesen, Valerie
11
Rochester IT
09.92
nwi
5
10
Hochbrueckner, Kate
10
SUNY Brockport
09.95
nwi
5
11
Ehlers, Ronni
10
St. John Fisher
10.03
nwi
4
12
Calzolari, Jessica
10
Rochester IT
10.04
nwi
2
13
Smithers, Jennifer
9
SUNY Brockport
10.07
nwi
4
14
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
10.10
nwi
2
15
Charles, Ibukun
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.27
nwi
3
16
Mustapich, Bryanna
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.27
nwi
3
17
Bowers, Andreanna
9
Rochester
10.39
nwi
3
18
Mistler-Ferguson, Connie
12
Rochester
10.42
nwi
2
19
Beezer, Katie
10
Rochester
10.42
nwi
4
20
Ford, Lucienne
9
SUNY Brockport
10.45
nwi
1
21
Ward, Katie
10
Rochester
10.50
nwi
4
22
Jaynie, Doe
9
Buffalo State
10.67
nwi
2
23
DiMarzo, Alexis
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.77
nwi
5
24
Martynek, Marcelina
9
Rochester
10.79
nwi
1
25
Kratovil, Katie
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.81
nwi
3
26
Brathwaite, Samantha
12
Buffalo State
10.81
nwi
5
27
Colburn, Marissa
10
Alfred U
10.84
nwi
4
28
Pearce, Kate
11
Utica
11.09
nwi
3
29
Lee, Samantha
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.20
nwi
5
30
Oliphant, Meg
10
Rochester IT
11.49
nwi
2
31
Johnston, Hayley
9
SUNY Brockport
11.56
nwi
4
32
Mazur, Monica
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.91
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunham
,
Burrough
,
Porter
,
Pricher
Buffalo State
1:43.03
2
2
Tilton
,
Gottstin
,
Wandy
,
Ryan
SUNY Geneseo
1:46.13
2
3
Hochbrue
,
Francis
,
Hamilton
,
Prutsman
SUNY Brockport
1:46.52
2
4
Edwards
,
Galasso
,
Porter
,
VanDenbu
Rochester
1:46.76
2
5
Mastin
,
Colmerau
,
Clevelan
,
Grupp
St. John Fisher
1:49.75
2
6
Khedr
,
Hahn
,
Wilson
,
Mazur
Rensselaer Polyt
1:49.78
1
7
Wiatr
,
Jenkins
,
Coley
,
Smith
Utica
1:52.51
1
8
McDonald
,
Bills
,
Bresnaha
,
Sill
ALFRED STATE
1:53.67
1
9
Joseph
,
Juliano
,
Ray
,
Tofolo
Oswego State
1:54.29
1
10
Kullerku
,
Perilli
,
Wisley
,
Leader
Niagara
1:55.44
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrigan
,
Kudinov
,
Boyce
,
Pariseau
Oswego State
4:08.17
2
2
Kowalczy
,
Schutrum
,
Arnold
,
Bowers
Rochester
4:14.81
2
3
Sullivan
,
Farrell
,
Ruiz
,
Patel
SUNY Geneseo
4:32.22
2
4
Pettit
,
Colburn
,
Houghton
,
Flick
Alfred U
4:34.36
1
5
Garbarin
,
Joynt
,
Judge
,
Murphy
Rochester
4:38.59
1
6
Remillar
,
Soethout
,
McCormac
,
Huben
SUNY Geneseo
4:50.64
1
7
Anstett
,
Luke
,
Meaney
,
Murphy
SUNY Geneseo
4:53.66
1
--
Doyle
,
Grubbs
,
Summers
,
Caballer
Niagara
DNF
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stepanov
,
Kitchen
,
Hernande
,
Arre
Rochester
9:45.11
1
2
Swertfeg
,
Noonan
,
Merritt
,
Malone
SUNY Brockport
10:06.96
1
3
Averill
,
Taylor
,
Davenpor
,
Schweize
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:07.63
1
4
Malanga
,
Sauer
,
Caballer
,
Orfano
Niagara
10:21.45
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boucher
,
Roberts
,
Rice
,
Rabideau
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
12:56.48
1
2
Hampton
,
Johnson
,
Lawler
,
Murphy
Niagara
13:21.05
1
3
Vallee
,
Yox
,
Taylor
,
Trimer
SUNY Brockport
13:51.36
1
4
Ryan
,
Gelser
,
Shaw
,
Healy
ALFRED STATE
15:21.09
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willson, Paige
12
St. John Fisher
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
2
Kothor, Victoire
9
ALFRED STATE
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
3
Hall, Amanda
11
Rochester
11.43m
(37'6)
1
4
Cook, Savannah
11
SUNY Brockport
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
5
Milliken, Ann
12
SUNY Brockport
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
6
Ukleja, Andrea
11
Rensselaer Polyt
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
7
Wilson, Melinda
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
8
Gillenwater, Tianna
9
Buffalo State
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
9
Edwards, Alexis
10
Utica
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
10
Halley, Catherine
10
Rochester
10.47m
(34'4)
1
11
Hoven, Mackenzie
10
Utica
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
12
Ostrander, Ashley
10
SUNY Brockport
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
13
Chapman, Heather
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
14
Mountain, Alyssa
10
St. John Fisher
10.11m
(33'2)
1
15
Youngkrans, Taylor
12
St. John Fisher
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
16
Glymph, Treasure
11
Buffalo State
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
17
Dumbleton, Bernice
11
SUNY Brockport
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
18
Buczkowski, Harley
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
19
Nuzzi, Renee
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
20
Bonesteel, Kiersten
9
SUNY Brockport
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
21
Swavely, Autumn
9
SUNY Brockport
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
22
Hake, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
23
Schaeber, Olivia
12
Oswego State
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
24
Anderson, Haley
10
ALFRED STATE
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
25
Jackson, India
9
Utica
8.79m
(28'10)
1
26
Snow, Morgan
10
Buffalo State
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
27
Bamann, Shannon
12
St. John Fisher
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
28
Gallery, Meaghan
11
SUNY Geneseo
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
29
Jeffers, Justine
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
30
Brathwaite, Samantha
12
Buffalo State
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
31
Presti, Jessica
12
Oswego State
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
32
Foti, Nicole
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
33
Johnston, Hayley
9
SUNY Brockport
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
34
Naughton, Summer
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
4.94m
(16'2.25)
1
--
Goldman, Alexandra
10
Rochester
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Youngkrans, Taylor
12
St. John Fisher
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
2
Milliken, Ann
12
SUNY Brockport
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
3
Goldman, Alexandra
10
Rochester
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
4
Cook, Savannah
11
SUNY Brockport
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
5
Dumbleton, Bernice
11
SUNY Brockport
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
6
Kothor, Victoire
9
ALFRED STATE
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
7
Edwards, Alexis
10
Utica
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
8
Mountain, Alyssa
10
St. John Fisher
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
9
Ukleja, Andrea
11
Rensselaer Polyt
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
10
Willson, Paige
12
St. John Fisher
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
11
Slawinski, Elyssa
12
SUNY Geneseo
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
12
Catalioto, Stephanie
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.68m
(41'7)
1
13
Forney, Megan
10
Rochester
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
14
Nuzzi, Renee
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
15
Buczkowski, Harley
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
16
Swavely, Autumn
9
SUNY Brockport
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
17
Wilson, Melinda
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
18
Gallery, Meaghan
11
SUNY Geneseo
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
19
Hake, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
20
Hoven, Mackenzie
10
Utica
10.62m
(34'10)
1
21
Anderson, Haley
10
ALFRED STATE
10.29m
(33'9)
1
22
Regan, Eibhlin
10
Rochester
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
23
Bamann, Shannon
12
St. John Fisher
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
24
Chapman, Heather
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
9.81m
(32'2)
1
25
Ostrander, Ashley
10
SUNY Brockport
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
26
Gillenwater, Tianna
9
Buffalo State
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
27
McQueen, Gabrielle
10
Utica
8.92m
(29'3)
1
28
Heard, Grace
10
Rochester
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
--
Dudley, Katrina
12
Utica
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Snow, Morgan
10
Buffalo State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bonesteel, Kiersten
9
SUNY Brockport
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jackson, India
9
Utica
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beautle, Karen
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Heath, JoAnna
10
SUNY Geneseo
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Chaplin, Seland
11
Buffalo State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Glymph, Treasure
11
Buffalo State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Harkness, Taylor
11
Rochester IT
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Selkis, Elizabeth
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Calzolari, Jessica
10
Rochester IT
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Tilton, Leigha
12
SUNY Geneseo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Schwartz, Madelyn
9
SUNY Geneseo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Brathwaite, Samantha
12
Buffalo State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Ward, Katie
10
Rochester
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Wild, Emily
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Pearce, Kate
11
Utica
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Farrell, Megan
9
SUNY Geneseo
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Locke, Jessica
10
St. John Fisher
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Lydon, Carlin
9
St. John Fisher
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Sullivan, Ashlyne
10
SUNY Geneseo
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Mazur, Monica
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.30m
(4'3)
1
20
Lee, Samantha
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.30m
(4'3)
1
21
Beezer, Katie
10
Rochester
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Flick, Morgan
11
Alfred U
NH
(--)
1
--
Knab, Lisa
12
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jazlyn
11
Buffalo State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Tran, Lani
9
Rochester IT
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Kober, Alexandria
10
SUNY Brockport
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Wandy, Alexa
10
SUNY Geneseo
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
5
VanDenburgh, Emily
11
Rochester
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Au, Sandra
11
Rochester
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
7
Wutz, Camille
9
SUNY Geneseo
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Wiatr, Sarah
11
Utica
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Dominique
12
Buffalo State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Heath, JoAnna
10
SUNY Geneseo
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Bowers, Andreanna
9
Rochester
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Thornton, Shawna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Hahn, Haley
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Holmes, Dayonna
10
Buffalo State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Knab, Lisa
12
St. John Fisher
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
16
Abe, Sade
9
Buffalo State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
17
Houghtling, Kaitlyn
9
Rochester IT
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
18
Smith, Hailey
11
SUNY Brockport
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
19
Harrigan, Kristen
12
Oswego State
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
20
Massey, Jessica
12
Buffalo State
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
21
Barrea, Natalie
10
SUNY Geneseo
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
22
Calzolari, Jessica
10
Rochester IT
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
23
Wessells, Dani
11
SUNY Brockport
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
24
Glymph, Treasure
11
Buffalo State
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
25
Pricher, Shuntone
11
Buffalo State
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
26
Bresnahan, Angel
9
ALFRED STATE
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Young, Emily
9
Rochester IT
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
28
Ojukwu, Susan
10
Rochester
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
29
Brathwaite, Samantha
12
Buffalo State
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
30
Zawko, Skyler
11
Utica
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
31
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
32
Hill, Katiana
10
Buffalo State
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
33
Beezer, Katie
10
Rochester
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
34
Baynes-Findlay, Ashley
9
Buffalo State
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
35
Wright, Anyah
9
Rochester
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
36
Corcoran, Celeste
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
37
Jenkins, Jade
10
Utica
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
37
Villar, Gabrielle
12
Rochester IT
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
39
Mazur, Monica
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
40
Selkis, Elizabeth
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
41
Presti, Jessica
12
Oswego State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
42
Pettit, Corine
12
Alfred U
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
43
Famanila, Sinead
9
SUNY Brockport
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
44
Bernier, Felicia
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
45
Ahearn, Olivia
9
Buffalo State
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
46
Prescott, Emma
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
47
Lee, Samantha
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
48
Foti, Nicole
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
49
Jaynie, Doe
9
Buffalo State
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
--
Heitmann, Taylor
9
Utica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wiatr, Sarah
11
Utica
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Zawko, Skyler
11
Utica
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
3
Wutz, Camille
9
SUNY Geneseo
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Buehler, Vicky
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Boyce, Abigail
10
Oswego State
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Hailey
11
SUNY Brockport
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
7
Chaplin, Seland
11
Buffalo State
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
8
Kober, Alexandria
10
SUNY Brockport
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Dominique
12
Buffalo State
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Thornton, Shawna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Hill, Katiana
10
Buffalo State
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Selkis, Elizabeth
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Heath, JoAnna
10
SUNY Geneseo
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
14
Vona, Meg
12
St. John Fisher
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
15
Galasso, Becky
12
Rochester
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
16
Houghtling, Kaitlyn
9
Rochester IT
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Miller, Andrea
11
Rochester IT
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Massey, Jessica
12
Buffalo State
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
19
Wilbur, Catherine
10
St. John Fisher
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
20
Wessells, Dani
11
SUNY Brockport
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
21
Corcoran, Celeste
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
22
Pettit, Corine
12
Alfred U
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
23
Abe, Sade
9
Buffalo State
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
24
Drozda, Allison
10
SUNY Geneseo
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
25
Gillespie, Laura
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
26
Young, Emily
9
Rochester IT
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
27
Wright, Anyah
9
Rochester
9.53m
(31'3)
nwi
1
28
Baynes-Findlay, Ashley
9
Buffalo State
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
29
Famanila, Sinead
9
SUNY Brockport
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
30
Prescott, Emma
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
31
Lee, Samantha
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.19m
(30'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Tolman, Shannon
9
SUNY Brockport
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heitmann, Taylor
9
Utica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Foti, Nicole
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Locke, Jessica
10
St. John Fisher
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Jade
10
Utica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Marcy
12
SUNY Brockport
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
2
Fabbiano, Becky
Brockport Alumni
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
DeAngelo, Jessica
9
Rochester IT
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Wheeler, Jessica
11
SUNY Brockport
3.15m
(10'4)
1
5
Rokicsak, Dana
9
SUNY Geneseo
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Redmond, Danyelle
11
St. John Fisher
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Cornelius, Megan
11
Rochester IT
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Shaughnessy, Krissy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
8
Gardella, Allison
10
SUNY Brockport
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
9
Mazzeo, Caitlin
9
Oswego State
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
11
Brown, Mikaela
10
St. John Fisher
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
--
Ciancia, Ann
9
Utica
NH
(--)
1
--
McGhean, Caitilin
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Sierra
9
Rensselaer Polyt
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#brockport
#golden-eagle
More news
2015 Results - NYSCTC Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Liberty League Championships
0 shares:
Brockport Golden Eagle Indoor Invitational
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Brockport Alumni
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RPI Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Troy, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
143
2022
231
2021
175
2020
178
2019
185
2018
219
2017
225
2016
169
2015
147
2014
32
238
2013
229
2012
65
2011
1
3
2009
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#brockport
#golden-eagle
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!